Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastestævne 7.6.2020

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM15.15
  
 SB
 
  X14.93 SB  X  X  X15.15 SB  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM63.65
  
 
 
  X63.2263.65  X  X  X  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM42.64
  
 
 
  X  X42.64  X  X42.52  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM38.05
  
 PB
 
  X35.1438.05 PB  X37.4037.85  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM17.07
  
 
 
17.07  X  X  X  X  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM63.29
  
 PB
 
63.29 PB  X62.5259.45  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 40.30
  
 
 
39.6438.30  X39.1340.3037.23  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM24.55
  
 
 
  X  X  X22.93  X24.55  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 14.09
  
 
 
13.91  X  X14.09  X13.68  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 50.15
  
 
 
49.2350.15  X49.32  X48.10  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM41.98
  
 
 
41.3441.98  X  X  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM40.52
  
 PB
 
37.74 PB37.77 PB35.2636.4340.44 PB40.52 PB  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.05
  
 PB
 
16.40 PB16.95 PB17.05 PB  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle