Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Klubstævne 15.6.2020
Herlev Atletikstadion

D19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik2:19.7h
  
 PB
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik5:08.8h
  
 SB
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik3:07.8h
  
 =PB
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Bertram Kilde RasmussenBertram Kilde Rasmussen ('07)Herlev Atletik1:59.2h
  
 PB
2Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik2:00.4h
  
 PB
3Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik2:02.2h
  
 PB
4Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik2:02.8h
  
 PB
5Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik2:03.8h
  
 PB
P13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik2:19.6h
  
 PB
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik1:21.6h
  
 
2Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik1:31.4h
  
 
P11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya BruunMaya Bruun ('10)Herlev Atletik1:27.3h
  
 
2Karla Bredmose RasmussenKarla Bredmose Rasmussen ('10)Herlev Atletik1:27.4h
  
 
3Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik1:30.5h
  
 
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik1:29.6h
  
 
2
Alexander Wulff
Alexander Wulff ('11)
Herlev Atletik1:31.7h
  
 
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Lauritsen
Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Lauritsen ('11)
Herlev Atletik1:35.0h
  
 
M35 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik4:56.8h
  
 PB
K35 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)Herlev Atletik5:15.9h
  
 SB
2Kisa LaursenKisa Laursen ('82)Herlev Atletik7:18.4h
  
 =PB
M40 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob JensenJacob Jensen ('76)Herlev Atletik5:09.7h
  
 PB
M45 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob BjerregaardJakob Bjerregaard ('72)Herlev Atletik4:45.1h
  
 PB
M50 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan AmundsenAllan Amundsen ('69)Herlev Atletik3:24.6h
  
 PB
M50 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik4:41.1h
  
 PB
2Roberto SchmidtRoberto Schmidt ('66)Herlev Atletik5:05.4h
  
 SB
M55 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter GydePeter Gyde ('63)Herlev Atletik5:22.1h
  
 PB
K65 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik3:29.9h
  
 PB
2Karen-Lis RygaardKaren-Lis Rygaard ('55)Herlev Atletik4:10.6h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord