Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: En Sommerdag I Gryden 14.6.2020

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM15:27.7h
  
 SB
2Daniel PaulsenDaniel Paulsen ('98)Esbjerg Tri16:14.7h
  
 PB
3Kasper PedersenKasper Pedersen ('91)Esbjerg AM16:23.9h
  
 PB
4Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM16:27.2h
  
 SB
5Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM16:32.8h
  
 SB
6Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM16:54.4h
  
 PB
7Hans-Henrik SchmidtHans-Henrik Schmidt ('74)Esbjerg AM17:08.7h
  
 PB
8Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM17:17.4h
  
 PB
10Mads Dyhr BerggreenMads Dyhr Berggreen ('81)Esbjerg AM18:00.5h
  
 PB
11Johnny BilagerJohnny Bilager ('81)Esbjerg AM18:08.4h
  
 SB
12Malte JacobsenMalte Jacobsen ('07)Esbjerg AM18:19.2h
  
 PB
13Thomas Krogh PedersenThomas Krogh Pedersen ('82)Esbjerg AM18:26.0h
  
 PB
14Christian Galijatovich GramChristian Galijatovich Gram ('84)Esbjerg AM18:28.4h
  
 PB
15Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM18:29.8h
  
 SB
16Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM18:30.7h
  
 SB
18Jesper BertelsenJesper Bertelsen ('78)18:47.4h
  
 PB
19Keld FyhnKeld Fyhn ('83)18:52.0h
  
 PB
20Torben VadTorben Vad ('73)18:52.5h
  
 PB
21Kasper JessenKasper Jessen ('81)Esbjerg AM18:55.5h
  
 PB
22Lars Hvejsel HansenLars Hvejsel Hansen ('65)Esbjerg AM19:13.8h
  
 PB
23Christian MartinezChristian Martinez ('70)Esbjerg AM19:16.0h
  
 PB
24Ronni AndersenRonni Andersen ('89)Esbjerg AM19:25.2h
  
 PB
25Simon VadSimon Vad ('02)19:26.3h
  
 PB
28Jeppe NielsenJeppe Nielsen ('91)19:57.0h
  
 PB
29Nicolai NielsenNicolai Nielsen ('88)19:57.4h
  
 PB
30Steffen JacobsenSteffen Jacobsen ('84)Esbjerg AM20:26.4h
  
 PB
31Christian Buch MadsenChristian Buch Madsen ('88)20:54.3h
  
 PB
32Silas GärtnerSilas Gärtner ('06)Esbjerg AM21:12.1h
  
 PB
33Thomas HansenThomas Hansen ('71)Esbjerg AM21:25.0h
  
 SB
34Morten TheutMorten Theut ('89)22:07.0h
  
 SB
35Jesper PetersenJesper Petersen ('93)22:07.5h
  
 SB
36Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)Esbjerg AM22:36.5h
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
9Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)Esbjerg AM17:43.0h
  
 
17Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen ('75)Esbjerg AM18:45.5h
  
 
26Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM19:26.5h
  
 
27Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 19:28.1h
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1