Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Torsdagsstævne 2.7.2020
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM23.13
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM23.98
  
 SB
3Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM24.20
  
 PB
4William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM34.81
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM54.34
  
 PB
2Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM56.68
  
 SB
3Daniel KrichauDaniel Krichau ('94)Aalborg AM58.50
  
 PB
David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 5.22
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB
 0.0
4.95
 0.0
4.87
 0.0
5.12
 0.0
4.96
 0.1
5.22 PB
 0.0
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM15.02
  
 
 
14.65  X  X15.02    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM42.37
  
 SB
 
42.08 SB41.20  X41.5542.37 SB   
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM36.15
  
 SB
 
  X34.32 SB  X36.15 SB35.41  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM42.61
  
 SB
 
41.87 SB40.0241.1042.61 SB    
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM27.09
  
 PB
2Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM28.64
  
 PB
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM28.70
  
 PB
4Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM29.98
  
 PB
5Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)Aalborg AM33.08
  
 PB
6Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM35.15
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM1:00.09
  
 SB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:00.90
  
 SB
3Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM1:01.74
  
 SB
4Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:03.50
  
 PB
5Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM1:03.67
  
 PB
6Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM1:08.96
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM4.93
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.93 PB
 0.0
4.68
 0.0
4.76
 0.0
  X4.34
 0.0
  X  
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.43
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.43 PB4.09  X  X  
3Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM3.50
0.0
  
 SB
 
2.92 SB
 0.0
  X3.41 SB
 -0.4
3.33
 0.0
3.27
 0.0
3.50 SB
 0.0
  
4Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)Aalborg AM3.09
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.87 PB  X
 0.0
2.96 PB
 0.0
2.80
 0.0
3.09 PB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM45.39
  
 PB
 
34.60 PB45.39 PB39.6141.96    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM10.19
  
 PB
 
9.59 SB10.19 PB9.709.99    
P17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM24.68
  
 PB
 
20.14 PB24.68 PB  X  X  X   
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM45.43
  
 PB
 
45.43 PB45.39  X  X    
2Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM31.72
  
 PB
 
30.80 =PB31.72 PB  X24.80    
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM24.67
  
 SB
 
  X24.67 SB  X  X    
D15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM43.10
  
 PB
2Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)46.37
  
  F Mixed competition
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
4William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 33.24
  
 PB
 
33.24 PB  X32.3329.02    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 33.90
  
 PB
 
33.90 PB31.6633.5732.10    
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.41
XXX
   
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
3Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 =PB
 XO
  
5Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM1.15
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
6Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
XXO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM21.15
  
 PB
 
21.15 PB19.6220.3718.7218.63   
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM27.48
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X27.48 SB    
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM30.10
  
 SB
 
30.10 SB28.4626.1527.77    
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM22.22
  
 PB
 
19.94 PB21.44 PB19.9322.22 PB    
3Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM21.16
  
 PB
 
21.16 PB19.1116.4216.59    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 7.79
  
 PB
 
7.61 PB7.79 PB7.747.37    
2William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM6.12
  
 PB
 
6.12 PB6.026.046.11    
D13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 19.03
  
 PB
 
  X19.03 PB18.78  X    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 20.09
  
 PB
 
16.38 PB15.8420.09 PB19.86    
2William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM17.63
  
 PB
 
16.89 PB16.6217.63 PB17.33    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.69
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.69 PB
 0.0
4.26
 0.0
4.39
 0.2
3.99
 0.0
4.17
 0.5
4.53
 0.0
  
2Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.31
0.0
  
 
 
4.24
 0.0
4.22
 1.0
4.25
 0.0
4.13
 0.0
4.18
 0.0
4.31
 0.0
  
3Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.54
+1.8
  
 PB
 
3.40 SB
 0.0
3.54 PB
 1.8
3.42
 0.0
3.51
 0.0
3.53
 0.0
3.53
 0.0
  
4Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM3.42
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.14 SB
 1.3
3.19 SB
 0.0
3.32 PB
 -0.3
0.33
 0.0
3.42 PB
 0.1
3.38
 0.1
  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM10.49
  
 
 
10.4910.4710.02  X    
3Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM9.29
  
 
 
8.969.259.019.29    
4Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM8.81
  
 
 
8.818.298.238.57    
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM45.96
  
 
 
42.7345.9645.35  X    
2Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM21.75
  
 PB
 
21.75 PB  X  X  X    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM27.35
  
 
 
25.0827.3525.5724.62    
2Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM14.81
  
 
 
14.81  X  X  X    
3Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM14.33
  
 
 
  X14.33  X  X    
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM24.32
  
 PB
 
  X  X21.08 SB  X24.32 PB  X  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM22.83
  
 PB
 
22.03 SB22.83 PB  X22.54    
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM18.49
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X18.49 PB    

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2