Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Sommerstævne 2020 3.7.2020
Aabenraa Stadion

D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 43.15
  
 
 
  X42.40  X43.1540.5640.66  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 13.99
  
 
 
12.96  X13.01  X13.99  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 53.36
  
 
 
53.3650.7050.4849.2952.3851.39  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silja GyllingSilja Gylling ('05)Aabenraa IG 17.67
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.67 PB  X16.1217.18  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 9.26
  
 
 
9.099.268.969.21  X  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 31.00
  
 
 
29.79  X30.7931.00  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.42
  
 
 
44.03  X44.8646.8347.4244.03  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.94
  
 
 
17.4817.5317.7317.9417.77  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.25
  
 
 
49.8749.7050.25  X  X  X  
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande18.21
  
 SB
 
18.21 SB17.6617.24  X16.54  X  
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande9.43
  
DR 
 
9.298.759.438.69  X  X  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande28.41
  
 
 
23.32  X  X24.0024.1228.41  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle