Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hjortebjerg Invite 7.7.2020
Østerbro Stadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
7Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta5:12.6h
  
  K 1
1Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta4:22.2h
  
 PB
2Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta4:25.3h
  
 SB
3Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta4:28.8h
  
 PB
4Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:31.0h
  
 
5August Alexander DueAugust Alexander Due ('02)Sparta4:38.3h
  
 PB
6Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta4:49.4h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
10Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta17:30.9h
  
  K 1
12Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF17:36.8h
  
  K 2
13Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta17:45.2h
  
  K 3
14Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta17:57.4h
  
  K 4
16Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta18:01.4h
  
  K 5
19Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta18:48.0h
  
  K 6
Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta DNF
  
  K
1Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC14:28.3h
  
 PB
2Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC14:42.7h
  
 PB
3Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta15:01.3h
  
 PB
4Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:15.5h
  
 SB
5Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta15:45.4h
  
 PB
6Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta16:30.7h
  
 PB
7Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta16:35.5h
  
 PB
8Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta16:50.8h
  
 SB
9Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta17:06.5h
  
 SB
11Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta17:31.3h
  
 
15Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta17:57.8h
  
 
17Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta18:01.8h
  
 PB
18August Alexander DueAugust Alexander Due ('02)Sparta18:46.5h
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne