M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21.53 | ||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.67 | ||||||
3 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.73 | ||||||
4 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg ('95) | 95 | NOR | 21.80 | ||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Håvard Becker Håvard Becker ('99) | 99 | NOR | 48.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde ('97) | 97 | NOR | 48.81 | SB | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1:49.30 | SB | |||||
2 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03) | 03 | NOR | 1:51.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland | 00 | NOR | 1:51.11 | PB | |||||
4 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:52.25 | PB | |||||
5 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad ('02) | 02 | NOR | 1:53.01 | ||||||
6 | Kristoffer Janson Grindedal Kristoffer Janson Grindedal ('89) | 89 | NOR | 1:55.67 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Robin Wathne Nedrehagen Robin Wathne Nedrehagen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:54.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:55.15 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:07.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 8:07.88 | PB | |||||
3 | Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:21.01 | PB | |||||
4 | Simon Nebijo Steinshamn Simon Nebijo Steinshamn ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:22.35 | PB | |||||
5 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:22.91 | PB | |||||
6 | Karl Fremstad Karl Fremstad ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:23.65 | PB | |||||
7 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 8:34.10 | PB | |||||
8 | Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 8:34.86 | PB | |||||
9 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk ('01) | 01 | NOR | 8:36.52 | =PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jacob Hystad Jacob Hystad ('90) | 90 | NOR | 8:42.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Anders Jerpstad Anders Jerpstad ('95) | 95 | NOR | 8:43.69 | PB | |||||
3 | Ronny Losoa Ronny Losoa ('80) | 80 | NOR | 8:44.62 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Orø Olsen Mads Orø Olsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 8:43.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Håvard Moseby Håvard Moseby ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:43.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
4 | Magnus Gjerstad Magnus Gjerstad | 00 | NOR | 8:45.35 | ||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4.90 | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.12 | ||||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 24.46 | ||||||
3 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 24.61 | ||||||
4 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 24.94 | ||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 53.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 55.44 | SB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 2:12.09 | SB | |||||
2 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 2:12.57 | SB | |||||
3 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2:13.94 | ||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 9:28.61 | SB | |||||
2 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:32.82 | ||||||
3 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 9:33.33 | ||||||
4 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen | 00 | NOR | 9:59.29 | SB | |||||
5 | Delphine Poirot Delphine Poirot ('95) | 95 | FRA | 10:14.53 | SB | |||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 57.47 | ||||||
2 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 58.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 58.69 | ||||||
4 | Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 59.93 | ||||||
5 | Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset ('02) | 02 | NOR | 1:03.80 | ||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.85 | +1.3 |