Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Vindsprint 2 12.7.2020
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.0
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta10.81 w
  
 
2Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.00 w
  
 
3Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.39 w
  
 
4Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.50 w
  
 
5Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.58 w
  
 
6Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK11.66 w
  
 
7Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC11.83 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +4.3
Vind: +4.3
1Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.29 w
  
 
2Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.30 w
  
 
3Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.44 w
  
 
4Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK11.56 w
  
 
5Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC11.59 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta10.79
  
 PB
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.01
  
 SB
3Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.02
  
 PB
4Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.05
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +4.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.1
1Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik21.75 w
  
 
2Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta21.86 w
  
 
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.93 w
  
 
4Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta21.95 w
  
 
5Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER22.10 w
  
 
6Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta22.22 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Odense Atletik 23.01 w
  
 
2Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik23.02 w
  
 
3Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK23.39 w
  
 
4Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM23.66 w
  
 
5Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik23.76 w
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Steffen SjørslevSteffen Sjørslev ('97)Greve Atletik50.18
  
 SB
 
46.59 SB43.47  X50.18 SB46.3949.87  
K 100 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.66
  
 SB
2Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta12.22
  
 PB
3Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)Sparta12.49
  
 PB
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.54
  
 PB
5Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC12.99
  
 PB
6Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.13
  
 SB
7Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.14
  
 PB
8Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik14.03
  
 
Finale 2
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta12.28 w
  
 
2Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)Sparta12.50 w
  
 
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.58 w
  
 
4Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.03 w
  
 
5Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.17 w
  
 
6Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.18 w
  
 
7Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik14.22 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +4.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.0
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta23.92 w
  
 
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta25.72 w
  
 
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.77 w
  
 
4
Jamila Isman
Jamila Isman ('05)
/ NOR27.15 w
  
 
5Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC27.15 w
  
 
6Elisabeth DorscheElisabeth Dorsche ('98)Sparta27.57 w
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Finale 1
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.69 w
  
 
Finale 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.51 w
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik33.02
  
 SB
 
33.02 SB31.9932.6330.79  –  –  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik46.79
  
 PB
 
46.79 PB40.4042.6745.8442.80  X  
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Finale 1
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik14.03 w
  
 
2Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.19 w
  
 
Finale 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.02 w
  
 
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik38.07
  
 
 
34.1237.5235.5235.7338.0738.03  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik39.55
  
 PB
 
38.70 PB32.8939.55 PB34.97  X31.54  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1