Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kortsprint stævne 23.7.2020
Hvidovre Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.74
  
 SB
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.09
  
 
3Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.10
  
 PB
4Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.48
  
 SB
5Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.78
  
 
6Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.84
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM12.06 w
  
 
2Mathis TouillonMathis Touillon ('04)Hvidovre AM12.18 w
  
 
3Cesar PosseCesar Posse ('70)Hvidovre AM12.45 w
  
 
5Max Henning BoisenMax Henning Boisen ('88)Hvidovre AM13.46 w
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM35.24
  
 SB
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM35.28
  
 PB
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik35.57
  
 PB
4Cesar PosseCesar Posse ('70)Hvidovre AM40.02
  
 SB
5Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM41.01
  
 SB
Finale B
1Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM42.70
  
 PB
3David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM44.91
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF51.12
  
 PB
2Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik53.33
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta8:14.24
  
 PB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM8:15.26
  
 SB
3Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK8:20.85
  
 PB
4Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC8:28.46
  
 PB
5Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS8:29.08
  
 PB
6Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta8:48.12
  
 PB
7Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta8:57.14
  
 SB
8Simon Birhan Worsøe ClausenSimon Birhan Worsøe Clausen ('05)Hvidovre AM9:22.12
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Finale B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.21 w
  
 
K 300 m    
2Louise Rosenstand LouLouise Rosenstand Lou ('99)Holte Atletik42.91
  
 
4Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM48.44
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF1:00.65
  
 SB
4Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF1:03.85
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp