Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kortsprint stævne 23.7.2020
Hvidovre Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.74
  
 SB
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.09
  
 
3Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.10
  
 PB
4Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.48
  
 SB
5Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.78
  
 
6Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.84
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM12.06 w
  
 
2Mathis TouillonMathis Touillon ('04)Hvidovre AM12.18 w
  
 
3Cesar PosseCesar Posse ('70)Hvidovre AM12.45 w
  
 
5Max Henning BoisenMax Henning Boisen ('88)Hvidovre AM13.46 w
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM35.24
  
 SB
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM35.28
  
 PB
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik35.57
  
 PB
4Cesar PosseCesar Posse ('70)Hvidovre AM40.02
  
 SB
5Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM41.01
  
 SB
Finale B
1Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM42.70
  
 PB
3David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM44.91
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF51.12
  
 PB
2Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik53.33
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta8:14.24
  
 PB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM8:15.26
  
 SB
3Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK8:20.85
  
 PB
4Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC8:28.46
  
 PB
5Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS8:29.08
  
 PB
6Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta8:48.12
  
 PB
7Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta8:57.14
  
 SB
8Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Hvidovre AM9:22.12
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Finale B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.21 w
  
 
K 300 m    
2Louise Rosenstand LouLouise Rosenstand Lou ('99)Holte Atletik42.91
  
 
4Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM48.44
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF1:00.65
  
 SB
4Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF1:03.85
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon