Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus sprinter 5 23.7.2020
Ceres Park

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.72
  
 SB
2Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja10.90
  
 
3Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.12
  
 
4Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.61
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta12.00
  
 PB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.26
  
 
3André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF12.40
  
 PB
4Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190012.49
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.09
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.69
  
 SB
3Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja22.24
  
 PB
4Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF23.70
  
 PB
5Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta24.06
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja24.96
  
 SB
2André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF25.14
  
 PB
3Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190025.47
  
 PB
4Mohamed OmarMohamed Omar ('93)Randers Freja25.82
  
 SB
5Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running26.85
  
 PB
Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF DNF
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM47.52
  
 SB
2Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190051.52
  
 
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja52.58
  
 PB
4Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik54.60
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190011.80
  
 =PB
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja11.92
  
 SB
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.08
  
 SB
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.50
  
 PB
5Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.65
  
 SB
6Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 12.98
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190012.82
  
 PB
2Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 190013.11
  
 PB
3Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja13.18
  
 PB
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190013.22
  
 PB
5Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('04)Vejle IF13.48
  
 PB
6Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.74
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.28
  
 SB
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta24.81
  
 SB
3Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja25.18
  
 PB
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.55
  
 SB
5Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190025.56
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190026.78
  
 
2Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190026.87
  
 PB
3Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 26.91
  
 SB
4Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190027.02
  
 PB
5Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 190027.32
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja27.83
  
 PB
2Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('04)Vejle IF27.98
  
 PB
3Frederikke K. MadsenFrederikke K. Madsen ('05)Randers Freja28.23
  
 PB
4Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF30.53
  
 SB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190045.13
  
 SB
2Frederikke K. MadsenFrederikke K. Madsen ('05)Randers Freja46.26
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190056.84
  
 
2Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja1:01.94
  
 PB
3Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja1:03.85
  
 PB
4Nina Marie KrarupNina Marie Krarup ('99)Aarhus 19001:04.09
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon