Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Sommerstævne 25.7.2020
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM6.44
+1.6
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM53.68
  
 SB
2Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM51.56
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik4.42
0.0
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik20.19
  
 PB
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK776.17
+1.3
  
 SB
2Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK775.54
+1.2
  
 PB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7727.20
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik60.17
  
 
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria WintherMaria Winther ('04)Skanderborg Atletik24.45
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik23.89
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik21.48
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert KrejbergAlbert Krejberg ('09)SAK774.02
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)SAK773.60
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Toke Hegelund
Toke Hegelund ('11)
SAK773.05
  
 PB
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.45
0.0
  
 SB
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF19.48
  
 SB
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190016.40
  
 
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190024.56
  
 SB
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190014.68
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix