Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Masterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020 19.7.2020
Aabenraa Stadion

P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.95
  
 SB
 
10.49  X10.5510.48  X10.95 SB  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF34.25
  
 
 
  X26.79  X34.2533.08  X  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF16.15
  
 
 
15.73  X16.1515.98  X15.66  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF47.69
  
 
 
43.59  X43.8145.40  X47.69  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF28.03
  
 
 
28.0327.8026.02     
P19 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF3328
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.48
  
 
 
11.5611.9912.3411.3812.1412.48  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 43.55
  
 
 
39.0542.4543.55  X42.22  X  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 16.48
  
 PB
 
15.68  X  X15.8515.8516.48 PB  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 53.40
  
 
 
50.7452.1752.0751.7853.4052.73  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 50.32
  
 PB
 
42.2742.5550.32 PB48.85  X  X  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 3519
  
 PB
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 7.03
  
 SB
 
6.62 SB6.79 SB7.03 SB     
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 15.11
  
 SB
 
15.11 SB  X14.84     
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 9.08
  
 
 
  X9.088.73     
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 27.78
  
 
 
25.57  X27.78     
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 14.05
  
 SB
 
14.05 SB13.80  X     
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2394
  
 PB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM10.27
  
 SB
 
9.939.8210.27 SB     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.04
  
 
 
  X8.459.04     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.97
  
 
 
36.97  X  X     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja33.65
  
 
 
  X33.65  X     
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM15.14
  
 
 
15.14  X  X     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja11.19
  
 
 
10.5311.1910.46     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM44.40
  
 
 
44.4043.23  X     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja26.06
  
 
 
25.2026.06  X     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja28.34
  
 
 
28.2028.3428.34     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM20.99
  
 SB
 
20.18 SB20.99 SB20.44     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM3192
  
 SB
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2546
  
 SB
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.72
  
 SB
 
7.03 SB7.62 SB7.72 SB     
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande18.85
  
 SB
 
18.85 SB  X16.76     
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande11.05
  
DR75 
 
10.6911.0510.55     
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande28.77
  
 
 
19.8928.77  X     
K75 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande14.08
  
 SB
 
12.86 SB12.4514.08 SB     
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3843
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle