Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Masterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020 18.7.2020
Aabenraa Stadion

D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 13.07
  
 SB
 
  X12.4812.97 SB13.07 SB12.1112.19  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 44.70
  
 PB
 
44.70 PB  X  X44.09  X43.70  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 16.47
  
 PB
 
15.61 PB15.5016.15 PB16.47 PB    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 53.39
  
 
 
  X53.3953.3352.0052.62  X  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 46.53
  
 PB
 
45.98 PB45.1445.9545.0545.6046.53 PB  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 10.13
  
 PB
 
9.12 PB  X10.13 PB  X  X9.49  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 32.78
  
 SB
 
30.20  X32.37 SB  X  X32.78 SB  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.99
  
 PB
 
11.79 PB11.52  X11.99 PB11.5711.98  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM9.96
  
 SB
 
9.229.489.96 SB9.41  X  X  
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.14
  
 
 
9.14  X8.84  –  –  –  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.88
  
 PB
 
45.81 PB  X  X47.88 PB  X45.42  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM41.70
  
 PB
 
37.84  X39.9741.16 SB  X41.70 PB  
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja36.71
  
 PB
 
36.71 PB34.24  X     
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM18.33
  
 
 
  X17.8718.1817.6518.3318.08  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM16.07
  
 
 
15.6616.0316.0715.2015.89  X  
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja11.51
  
 PB
 
  X11.36 PB11.51 PB  –  –  –  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM51.16
  
 PB
 
  X  X50.48 PB49.9149.7451.16 PB  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM42.70
  
 
 
42.70  X42.4242.25  X41.89  
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja26.77
  
 SB
 
25.10 SB26.05 SB26.77 SB  –  –  –  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja28.76
  
 PB
 
28.75 PB27.2028.76 PB  –  –  –  
2Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM20.10
  
 PB
 
20.10 PB  X18.0018.0519.0219.55  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle