Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Masterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020 31.7.2020
Aabenraa Stadion

K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik4.79
-1.2
  
 SB
 
4.70 SB
 1.3
  X4.61
 -1.0
4.48
 -1.2
4.70 =SB
 -0.2
4.79 SB
 -1.2
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA10.41
  
 SB
 
10.41 SB8.999.41  X9.699.90  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA16.76
  
 PB
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA NM
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA16.10
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA26.18
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmanuelle OrlayEmmanuelle Orlay ('97)Aabenraa IG / FRA1378
  
 PB
 
NM
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktoria Fyhn KulyovViktoria Fyhn Kulyov ('04)AGF Atletik1.25
  
 SB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
 XO
     
K55 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.25
  
 SB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
    
K55 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 3.57
-0.2
  
 SB
 
3.51 SB
 0.2
  X3.57 SB
 -0.2
3.57 =SB    
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.33
  
 
 
8.929.33  X     
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød25.46
  
 
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.26
  
 
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød40.23
  
 PB
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød37.81
  
 
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød27.89
  
 SB
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød3587
  
 PB
M60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
    
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.40
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
    
M60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja4.04
-0.2
  
 SB
 
3.88 SB
 0.2
4.04 SB
 -0.2
3.93
 -0.3
     
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.32
  
 
 
12.1411.6512.32     
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød9.60
  
 
 
9.499.399.60     
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.10
  
 
 
8.80  X9.10     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM45.94
  
 
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja34.87
  
 
3Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.25
  
 
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.98
  
 
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød11.14
  
 
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja10.82
  
 
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.16
  
 
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød29.97
  
 PB
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja27.37
  
 SB
M60 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød29.62
  
 PB
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM27.38
  
 PB
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja25.28
  
 
3Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød23.95
  
 
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM3968
  
 PB
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2592
  
 PB
3Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2520
  
 
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.33
  
 
 
8.929.33  X     
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød25.46
  
 
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød12.24
  
 
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød40.23
  
 =PB
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød37.81
  
 
K60 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød27.89
  
 =SB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød4125
  
 PB
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.89
  
 
 
9.89  X  X     
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.66
  
 SB
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.96
  
 
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.64
  
 
M70 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik13.35
  
 
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.45
  
 
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik25.64
  
 
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3361
  
 
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.84
  
 
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.68
  
 
 
7.217.687.48     
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.04
  
 
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM24.94
  
 
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.18
  
 
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM31.84
  
 SB
K70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM12.10
  
 
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4144
  
 
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.78
  
 SB
 
7.78 SB7.637.78 =SB     
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande17.71
  
 
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande17.00
  
 PB
 
17.00 PB       
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande9.57
  
 
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande28.05
  
 
 
16.000.75      
K75 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande13.45
  
 
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3595
  
 
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.56
  
 SB
 
7.08 SB7.52 SB7.56 SB     
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190016.72
  
 
M80 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19008.54
  
 SB
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190024.02
  
 
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190014.98
  
 PB
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002409
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1