Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Hyoyt & Aarhus Bykamp 1.8.2020
Ceres Park

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne15:21.0h
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19001.92
  
 SB
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
XXO
1.89
  O
1.92
XXO
1.95
XXX
  
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando ('86)
/ ESP1.72
  
 =SB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.68
  O
1.72
 XO
1.76
XXX
   
2Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.68
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.68
XXO
1.72
XXX
    
3Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.60
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXX
    
4Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL1.55
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1