Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Lørdagsstævne 1.8.2020
Odense Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1Toke Toft Musabula NielsenToke Toft Musabula Nielsen ('97)Odense Atletik 23.83
  
 PB
2Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF23.88
  
 
3André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF25.17
  
 
4Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 26.10
  
  K
5Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 27.94
  
  K
6Sissel Lentz ChristensenSissel Lentz Christensen ('03)Odense Atletik 28.16
  
  K
7Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen ('64)Odense Atletik 29.09
  
 PB
M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:03.03
  
 SB
2Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 29:18.94
  
 PB
3Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS29:58.10
  
 PB
4Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC29:58.80
  
 PB
5Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC30:15.95
  
 PB
6Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO30:52.13
  
 PB
7Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH30:54.64
  
 SB
8Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR32:02.48
  
 PB
9Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik32:15.26
  
 PB
10Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 32:19.65
  
  K
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 SB
2Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.20
  
 SB
Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik NH
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik NH
  
 

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne