Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 10000 m DM Kval 4.8.2020
Ceres Park

M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik31:48.5h
  
 PB
2Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik31:58.8h
  
 PB
3Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:07.9h
  
 SB
4Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik32:13.2h
  
 PB
5Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM32:14.1h
  
 PB
6Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad32:19.8h
  
 PB
7Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik33:11.7h
  
 SB
8Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:12.9h
  
 PB
9Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC33:33.6h
  
 PB
10Søren Brandt ClemmensenSøren Brandt Clemmensen ('88)Aarhus Fremad34:53.9h
  
 PB
11Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik34:54.4h
  
 PB
12Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190036:04.0h
  
 
13Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik37:26.3h
  
 
14Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:06.1h
  
 
15Emilie LarsenEmilie Larsen ('97)AGF Atletik39:13.7h
  
 
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
  K

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten