Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 10000 m DM Kval 4.8.2020
Ceres Park

M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik31:48.5h
  
 PB
2Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik31:58.8h
  
 PB
3Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:07.9h
  
 SB
4Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik32:13.2h
  
 PB
5Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM32:14.1h
  
 PB
6Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad32:19.8h
  
 PB
7Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik33:11.7h
  
 SB
8Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:12.9h
  
 PB
9Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC33:33.6h
  
 PB
10Søren Brandt ClemmensenSøren Brandt Clemmensen ('88)Aarhus Fremad34:53.9h
  
 PB
11Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik34:54.4h
  
 PB
12Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190036:04.0h
  
  Mixed competition
13Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik37:26.3h
  
  Mixed competition
14Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:06.1h
  
  Mixed competition
15Emilie LarsenEmilie Larsen ('97)AGF Atletik39:13.7h
  
  Mixed competition
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
  K Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord