Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: 3000m stævne 9.8.2020

M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik7:59.06
  
 
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja3.80
  
 
 
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
  O
     
2Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja3.80
  
 
 
3.80
 XO
       
3Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja2.70
  
 =PB
 
2.50
  O
2.60
XXO
2.70
  O
     
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.20
  
 PB
 
2.60
 XO
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
 XO
3.20
 XO
 
2Isabella ScherwinIsabella Scherwin ('06)Randers Freja2.40
  
 PB
 
2.20
 XO
2.30
 XO
2.40
XXO
     
3Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00 =PB
 XO
2.10 PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
 
3Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
 XO
2.10 =PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
 

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne