Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Bykamp 2020-2 13.8.2020
Ceres Park

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik1:59.9h
  
 PB
2Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 19002:00.1h
  
 SB
3Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik2:00.3h
  
 PB
4Mathias Bjerregaard NielsenMathias Bjerregaard Nielsen ('05)Kolding KFUM 2:10.4h
  
 PB
5Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 2:10.5h
  
 
6Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:10.7h
  
 PB
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik DNF
  
  K
Finale B
1Nina Marie KrarupNina Marie Krarup ('99)Aarhus 19002:26.8h
  
  K 1
3Anna Ulriche WinterAnna Ulriche Winter ('02)AGF Atletik2:41.8h
  
  K 3
4Line Baun GrubakLine Baun Grubak ('96)AGF Atletik3:04.6h
  
  K 4
Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Nanna WeyeNanna Weye ('92)AGF Atletik DNF
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik3:58.7h
  
 SB
2Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik4:16.5h
  
 
3Mikkel Schnedler RasmussenMikkel Schnedler Rasmussen ('03)AGF Atletik4:25.0h
  
 PB
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik DNF
  
  K
Finale B
1Oliver Uldahl BruunOliver Uldahl Bruun ('03)AGF Atletik4:40.4h
  
 PB
2Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running4:40.6h
  
 SB
3Mads Tudvad JensenMads Tudvad Jensen ('60)Aarhus 19004:46.5h
  
 SB
4Mathias Birk MadsenMathias Birk Madsen ('01)AGF Atletik4:50.3h
  
 PB
5Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:52.8h
  
  K 1
6Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik4:55.9h
  
  K 2
7Katt GrasbergerKatt Grasberger ('96)Aarhus 19005:08.7h
  
  K 3
8William Tilma KleisWilliam Tilma Kleis ('08)AGF Atletik5:31.7h
  
 PB
9Charlotte BernerCharlotte Berner ('72)AGF Atletik5:37.8h
  
  K 4
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik DNF
  
  K

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1