Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Atletikskolestævne 7.8.2020
Herlev Atletikstadion

M 40 m    
Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.2
1
Linus Bøwig Hickman
Linus Bøwig Hickman ('14)
Herlev Atletik9.4h w
  
 
M Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linus Bøwig Hickman
Linus Bøwig Hickman ('14)
Herlev Atletik8.59
  
 PB
 
  X  X8.59 PB     
D19 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik28.8h
  
 
P17 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Sigrid FogSigrid Fog ('04)Herlev Atletik15.8h
  
 
D15 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik27.8h
  
 
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik5.22
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.22 PB
 0.0
5.00
 0.0
5.06
 0.0
     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik10.70
  
 PB
 
10.63 PB10.5710.70 PB     
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.6h
  
 
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik14.7h
  
 
P15 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik30.3h
  
 
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik30.4h
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik7.73
  
 PB
 
7.077.167.73 PB     
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik6.82
  
 
 
6.416.546.82     
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik11.4h
  
 
2Bertram Kilde RasmussenBertram Kilde Rasmussen ('07)Herlev Atletik12.1h
  
 
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik12.5h
  
 
4Jonas H. FogstrupJonas H. Fogstrup ('08)13.4h
  
 
5Bastian GrundtmannBastian Grundtmann ('07)18.4h
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
     
2Bastian GrundtmannBastian Grundtmann ('07)1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
1.1O
1.15 PB
1.15
1.20 PB
1.2O
1.25 PB
1.25
1.30 PB
1.3O
1.35 PB
1.35
1.40 PB
1.4O
1.45 PB
1.45
1.50 PB
1.5O
     
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
 
4Felix GrundtmannFelix Grundtmann ('08)1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25 PB
  O
   
5Bertram Kilde RasmussenBertram Kilde Rasmussen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
6Jonas H. FogstrupJonas H. Fogstrup ('08)1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik4.71
-1.2
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB
 -1.2
4.61
 0.0
4.61
 0.0
     
2Bertram Kilde RasmussenBertram Kilde Rasmussen ('07)Herlev Atletik3.69
-0.5
  
 
 
3.43
 0.0
3.69
 -0.5
  X     
3Jonas H. FogstrupJonas H. Fogstrup ('08)3.41
-0.7
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB
 -0.7
3.34
 0.1
3.36
 0.7
     
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik3.39
-1.2
  
 
 
3.39
 -1.2
3.23
 -0.4
  X     
5Bastian GrundtmannBastian Grundtmann ('07)3.27
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB
 -0.5
3.24
 -0.3
3.10
 0.0
     
6Felix GrundtmannFelix Grundtmann ('08)3.15
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB
 -0.5
3.12
 -0.5
  X     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik6.80
  
 PB
 
6.31 PB5.876.80 PB     
2Bastian GrundtmannBastian Grundtmann ('07)6.60
  
 PB
 
6.43 PB5.756.60 PB     
3Bertram Kilde RasmussenBertram Kilde Rasmussen ('07)Herlev Atletik6.56
  
 PB
 
  X6.56 PB6.06     
4Jonas H. FogstrupJonas H. Fogstrup ('08)6.41
  
 PB
 
  X5.17 PB6.41 PB     
5Felix GrundtmannFelix Grundtmann ('08)5.13
  
 PB
 
5.13 PB  X5.07     
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik4.81
  
 PB
 
4.81 PB  X4.76     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik12.3h
  
 
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik1.15
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik3.87
-0.7
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB
 -0.7
3.69
 -0.5
3.69
 -0.4
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik6.05
  
 PB
 
5.82 PB6.05 PB5.97     
D11 60 m    
Vind: +2.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.8
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik10.0h w
  
 
2Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.3h w
  
 
3William Thorup HansenWilliam Thorup Hansen ('10)10.5h w
  
 
4Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.8h w
  
 
5Alexander LyndgaardAlexander Lyndgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik10.9h w
  
 
6Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik12.0h w
  
 
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik1.16
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
  O
1.16 PB
XXO
1.19
XXX
 
2William Thorup HansenWilliam Thorup Hansen ('10)1.10
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
XXO
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
XXO
1.10 PB
  O
1.13
XXX
   
3Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
4Alexander LyndgaardAlexander Lyndgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
    
5Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 
 
0.95
 XO
1.00
 XO
1.05
XXO
1.10
XXX
    
6Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
      
Caspian SalehshoorrCaspian Salehshoorr ('09) NH
  
 
 
0.95
XXX
       
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik3.75
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB
 0.5
  X3.75 PB
 0.0
     
2William Thorup HansenWilliam Thorup Hansen ('10)3.61
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB
 1.0
3.54
 0.0
  X     
3Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik3.59
0.0
  
 
 
3.32
 0.2
3.45
 0.2
3.59
 0.0
     
4Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik3.23
+0.4
  
 PB
 
2.83 PB
 1.5
3.10 PB
 0.0
3.23 PB
 0.4
     
5Alexander LyndgaardAlexander Lyndgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik3.19
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB
 0.0
3.19 PB
 0.1
2.75
 0.0
     
6Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik2.93
+0.4
  
 PB
 
  X2.86
 0.5
2.93 PB
 0.4
     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1William Thorup HansenWilliam Thorup Hansen ('10)30.98
  
 PB
 
30.98 PB  X30.19     
2Alexander LyndgaardAlexander Lyndgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik30.72
  
 PB
 
25.82 PB30.72 PB27.30     
3Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik29.11
  
 PB
 
29.11 PB24.34  X     
4Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik27.60
  
 PB
 
27.60 PB24.7524.73     
5Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik24.45
  
 PB
 
  X22.59 PB24.45 PB     
6Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik20.97
  
 PB
 
19.30 PB20.97 PB18.66     
P11 60 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Mia Berg JacobsenMia Berg Jacobsen ('10)10.0h
  
 
2Astrid Bille NielsenAstrid Bille Nielsen ('09)10.4h
  
 
3Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik11.0h
  
 
4Mira JensenMira Jensen ('10)12.3h
  
 
5Katja WillenbrockKatja Willenbrock ('10)Herlev Atletik12.4h
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Berg JacobsenMia Berg Jacobsen ('10)1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
2Astrid Bille NielsenAstrid Bille Nielsen ('09)1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
    
3Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
      
4Katja WillenbrockKatja Willenbrock ('10)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
XXO
1.00
XXX
      
Mira JensenMira Jensen ('10) NH
  
 
 
0.95
XXX
       
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid Bille NielsenAstrid Bille Nielsen ('09)3.50
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB
 0.4
3.48
 0.5
3.29
 0.6
     
2Mia Berg JacobsenMia Berg Jacobsen ('10)3.30
-1.0
  
 PB
 
3.17 PB
 -1.2
  X3.30 PB
 -1.0
     
3Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik3.14
0.0
  
 
 
3.14
 0.0
2.85
 0.5
3.06
 -1.3
     
4Mira JensenMira Jensen ('10)2.63
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.63 PB
 0.0
  X1.81
 -0.1
     
5Katja WillenbrockKatja Willenbrock ('10)Herlev Atletik2.53
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB
 0.0
2.50
 0.0
2.29
 0.6
     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Berg JacobsenMia Berg Jacobsen ('10)26.55
  
 PB
 
26.55 PB21.9724.92     
2Katja WillenbrockKatja Willenbrock ('10)Herlev Atletik20.88
  
 PB
 
19.29 PB18.6520.88 PB     
3Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik16.11
  
 PB
 
16.11 PB13.58  X     
4Astrid Bille NielsenAstrid Bille Nielsen ('09)14.31
  
 PB
 
14.31 PB  X11.48     
5Mira JensenMira Jensen ('10)13.66
  
 PB
 
13.66 PB11.97  X     
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik3.49
+0.6
  
 
 
3.39
 0.0
  X3.49
 0.6
     
2Asmund Schou-PedersenAsmund Schou-Pedersen ('11)Herlev Atletik3.06
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.51
 0.0
3.02 PB
 0.9
3.06 PB
 0.0
     
3
Mathias Holbek
Mathias Holbek ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.95
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB
 0.0
2.88
 0.5
2.85
 0.0
     
4
Villads Bendix Müller
Villads Bendix Müller ('12)
2.80
-1.0
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 -1.0
2.73
 0.5
1.57
 1.6
     
5Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik2.75
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB
 0.0
2.75 PB
 0.3
  X     
6Malik AndreasenMalik Andreasen ('11)Herlev Atletik2.61
+1.4
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
 0.0
2.22 PB
 1.1
2.61 PB
 1.4
     
7
Mathias Agerlund
Mathias Agerlund ('12)
2.39
-0.5
  
 PB
 
2.39 PB
 -0.5
2.28
 0.0
2.35
 0.8
     
8Mads Majvig-BjörckMads Majvig-Björck ('11)Herlev Atletik2.28
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.28 PB
 0.0
2.26
 0.1
2.19
 0.0
     
9
Liam Ederstrøm Thunø
Liam Ederstrøm Thunø ('12)
2.24
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.06 PB
 0.1
2.24 PB
 0.0
2.23
 0.4
     
10
Carl-Emil Sclichter Jespe
Carl-Emil Sclichter Jespe ('12)
2.09
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.07 PB
 0.0
2.08 PB
 0.7
2.09 PB
 0.0
     
11
Oliver Yao Jørgensen
Oliver Yao Jørgensen ('12)
1.93
0.0
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
 -0.6
1.84 PB
 0.2
1.93 PB
 0.0
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mathias Holbek
Mathias Holbek ('12)
Herlev Atletik31.56
  
 PB
 
31.56 PB27.7130.34     
2
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik31.09
  
 PB
 
31.09 PB25.8522.26     
3
Carl-Emil Sclichter Jespe
Carl-Emil Sclichter Jespe ('12)
26.73
  
 PB
 
  X23.67 PB26.73 PB     
4Asmund Schou-PedersenAsmund Schou-Pedersen ('11)Herlev Atletik26.20
  
 PB
 
26.20 PB25.2323.39     
5Malik AndreasenMalik Andreasen ('11)Herlev Atletik26.12
  
 PB
 
25.48 PB26.12 PB24.05     
6Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik23.22
  
 
 
  X23.0123.22     
7
Mathias Agerlund
Mathias Agerlund ('12)
22.75
  
 PB
 
22.75 PB22.0919.50     
8
Liam Ederstrøm Thunø
Liam Ederstrøm Thunø ('12)
20.33
  
 PB
 
13.93 PB20.33 PB16.72     
9Mads Majvig-BjörckMads Majvig-Björck ('11)Herlev Atletik18.16
  
 PB
 
  X  X18.16 PB     
10
Villads Bendix Müller
Villads Bendix Müller ('12)
17.84
  
 PB
 
12.32 PB16.96 PB17.84 PB     
11
Oliver Yao Jørgensen
Oliver Yao Jørgensen ('12)
10.90
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB5.75 PB10.90 PB     
P9 40 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Maja Bækby RasmussenMaja Bækby Rasmussen ('11)7.9h
  
 
2Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard LaursenIda Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen ('11)Herlev Atletik8.0h
  
 
2
Olivia Lippert
Olivia Lippert ('12)
8.0h
  
 
4
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik8.8h
  
 
5
Fiona Kruger
Fiona Kruger ('12)
9.0h
  
 
6
Mille-Sophie Nickel
Mille-Sophie Nickel ('12)
9.2h
  
 
7
Mina Jacobsen
Mina Jacobsen ('12)
9.4h
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Lippert
Olivia Lippert ('12)
2.75
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.75 PB
 0.0
2.69
 -0.9
2.67
 -0.4
     
2
Fiona Kruger
Fiona Kruger ('12)
2.63
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.58 PB
 -0.7
2.63 PB
 0.0
2.59
 0.7
     
3Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard LaursenIda Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen ('11)Herlev Atletik2.55
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.49 PB
 -0.8
2.47
 0.0
2.55 PB
 0.0
     
4Maja Bækby RasmussenMaja Bækby Rasmussen ('11)2.25
-1.4
  
 PB
 
2.25 PB
 -1.4
2.13
 0.0
2.23
 0.0
     
5
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.14
0.0
  
 
 
2.11
 -1.1
2.10
 -0.4
2.14
 0.0
     
6
Mina Jacobsen
Mina Jacobsen ('12)
2.08
-1.2
  
 PB
 
2.08 PB
 -1.2
2.06
 -0.6
2.01
 -0.7
     
7
Mille-Sophie Nickel
Mille-Sophie Nickel ('12)
1.92
-1.1
  
 PB
 
1.83 PB
 0.0
  X1.92 PB
 -1.1
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Lippert
Olivia Lippert ('12)
26.23
  
 PB
 
26.23 PB  X22.03     
2
Mina Jacobsen
Mina Jacobsen ('12)
16.88
  
 PB
 
16.88 PB16.7011.57     
3Maja Bækby RasmussenMaja Bækby Rasmussen ('11)12.58
  
 PB
 
12.58 PB6.5012.02     
4Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard LaursenIda Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen ('11)Herlev Atletik10.69
  
 PB
 
10.69 PB10.616.57     
5
Fiona Kruger
Fiona Kruger ('12)
8.04
  
 PB
 
8.04 PB7.896.88     
6
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik8.04
  
 
 
  X8.04  X     
7
Mille-Sophie Nickel
Mille-Sophie Nickel ('12)
7.78
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB6.50 PB7.78 PB     
P7 40 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik9.2h
  
 
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.15
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB
 0.1
2.12 PB
 0.0
2.15 PB
 0.0
     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik8.53
  
 PB
 
  X6.68 PB8.53 PB     

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp