Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Bykamp 2020-03 18.8.2020
Ceres Park

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190015:09.5h
  
 
2Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190015:10.3h
  
 SB
3Morten Brammer OlesenMorten Brammer Olesen ('89)Aarhus 1900 Tri15:19.5h
  
 PB
4Jacob Overby GosvigJacob Overby Gosvig ('97)AGF Atletik15:22.7h
  
 PB
5Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik15:29.5h
  
 PB
6Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik15:33.1h
  
 
7Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad15:43.8h
  
 
8Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik15:44.9h
  
 
9Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:46.8h
  
 
10Kristian HøgenhaugeKristian Høgenhauge ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri15:57.4h
  
 PB
11Sebastian IfversenSebastian Ifversen ('98)Aarhus 190016:14.7h
  
 PB
12Andreas Rumin KjærAndreas Rumin Kjær AGF Atletik16:17.5h
  
 
13Rasmus Kirketerp CarlsenRasmus Kirketerp Carlsen ('92)Aarhus 1900 Tri16:19.9h
  
 PB
14Kristian HindkjærKristian Hindkjær ('92)Aarhus 1900 Tri16:29.3h
  
 PB
15Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik16:35.9h
  
 
16Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik16:36.3h
  
 
17Simon Platz SchmidtSimon Platz Schmidt ('97)AGF Atletik16:42.3h
  
 PB
Finale B
1Giancarlo PedersenGiancarlo Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Tri16:40.5h
  
 PB
2Jeppe Platz SchmidtJeppe Platz Schmidt AGF Atletik16:40.8h
  
 PB
3Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad16:47.1h
  
 PB
4Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik16:47.9h
  
 PB
5Ernst JacobErnst Jacob Aarhus 1900 Tri16:51.6h
  
 PB
6Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running16:52.4h
  
 SB
8Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 190016:56.1h
  
 PB
9Bæk Andersen LasseBæk Andersen Lasse ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri17:16.0h
  
 PB
10Søren HarboSøren Harbo ('98)AGF Atletik17:16.3h
  
 PB
11Rune Mcleod WintherRune Mcleod Winther ('80)VEXA HLM Running17:16.7h
  
 PB
12Buhl MortenBuhl Morten Aarhus 1900 Tri17:24.4h
  
 PB
13
Taylor William
Taylor William ('03)
/ FOR17:34.8h
  
 PB
14Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190017:43.5h
  
 SB
15Johannes SchrammJohannes Schramm ('02)Aarhus 190017:52.7h
  
 PB
16Jeppe EngsigJeppe Engsig Aarhus 1900 Tri17:55.6h
  
 PB
17Andreas BengaardAndreas Bengaard ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri17:56.1h
  
 PB
18Mathias Birk MadsenMathias Birk Madsen ('01)AGF Atletik17:56.4h
  
 PB
19Luciano CappelloLuciano Cappello ('89)Aarhus 1900 Tri17:59.9h
  
 PB
20Danni LauridsenDanni Lauridsen Aarhus 1900 Tri18:07.4h
  
 PB
21Oscar Sig TranbergOscar Sig Tranberg Herning LK18:12.9h
  
 PB
22Bisgaard NicklasBisgaard Nicklas ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri21:25.7h
  
 PB
Christian LysdahlChristian Lysdahl ('96)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Joey EriksenJoey Eriksen ('81)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale C
1Victor SkaanningVictor Skaanning ('99)Aarhus 1900 Tri18:11.8h
  
 PB
2Raul Lopez-GruesoRaul Lopez-Grueso ('80)Aarhus 1900 Tri18:14.9h
  
 PB
4Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190018:28.6h
  
 SB
5Torben RokkedalTorben Rokkedal ('86)Aarhus 1900 Tri18:42.7h
  
 PB
6Nymann Hjerrild JoachimNymann Hjerrild Joachim ('86)AGF Atletik18:49.6h
  
 PB
9Fogh Madsen CarstenFogh Madsen Carsten ('72)Aarhus Fremad19:03.2h
  
 PB
11Haack SørenHaack Søren ('72)Aarhus 1900 Tri19:23.4h
  
 PB
15Anders KnudsenAnders Knudsen ('77)Aarhus 1900 Tri / NOR19:58.8h
  
 PB
16Edrees RamiEdrees Rami ('78)Aarhus 1900 Tri20:41.3h
  
 PB
18Jesper NybergJesper Nyberg Aarhus 1900 Tri21:03.8h
  
 PB
19Hedegaard OleHedegaard Ole Aarhus 1900 Tri22:23.4h
  
 PB
20Sara Kjærgaard StisenSara Kjærgaard Stisen Aarhus 1900 Tri25:35.3h
  
 PB
Jan Skov PedersenJan Skov Pedersen ('59)Aarhus Fremad DNF
  
 
Ettema JanEttema Jan Aarhus 1900 Tri DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    
Finale B
7Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190016:55.8h
  
 PB
Finale C
3Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik18:26.1h
  
 PB
7Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)Aarhus Fremad / NED18:54.0h
  
 PB
8Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad18:57.9h
  
 PB
10Shiva LeisnerShiva Leisner ('95)Aarhus 1900 Tri19:08.6h
  
 PB
12Thrane Hovgesen NadiaThrane Hovgesen Nadia ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri19:24.1h
  
 PB
13Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)Sparta19:25.8h
  
 PB
14Karina GosvigKarina Gosvig ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri19:31.2h
  
 PB
17Nyhus LeneNyhus Lene Aarhus 1900 Tri21:01.5h
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten