Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Østjyske Mesterskaber 22.8.2020
Randers Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Rasmus PlatzRasmus Platz ('09)Randers Freja31.08 w
  
 
1Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja32.38
  
 PB
2Frederik LagoniFrederik Lagoni ('09)Randers Freja33.02 w
  
 
2Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja34.47
  
 PB
3Olav Holst GretlundOlav Holst Gretlund ('10)Randers Freja35.17
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ada Holst Gretlund
Ada Holst Gretlund ('12)
Randers Freja1:26.36
  
 PB
1
Alma Bruun
Alma Bruun ('11)
Randers Freja1:27.69
  
 PB
1
Saga J. Eskildsen
Saga J. Eskildsen ('13)
Randers Freja1:30.89
  
 PB
2
Esther Andersen
Esther Andersen ('13)
Randers FrejaNT
  
 PB
2
Juliane Abildgaard
Juliane Abildgaard ('12)
Randers Freja1:33.03
  
 PB
3
Filuca Hansen
Filuca Hansen ('12)
Randers FrejaNT
  
 PB
3
Tatyana Lazare
Tatyana Lazare ('13)
Randers FrejaNT
  
 PB
1
Jennifer Svane
Jennifer Svane ('14)
Randers FrejaNT
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior