Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Stang Randers 23.8.2020 Inde
Randers Atletik Stadion

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik4.13
  
 PB
 
3.63 SB
  O
3.83
  O
3.93
  O
4.03
 XO
4.13 PB
 XO
   
2Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja3.93
  
 
 
3.93
XXO
       
3Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja2.93
  
 PB
 
2.53
  O
2.63
  O
2.73
  O
2.83
  O
2.93
  O
   
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja2.93
  
 
 
2.83
 XO
2.93
  O
      
2Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19002.93
  
 
 
2.63
  O
2.73
  O
2.83
  O
2.93
 XO
    
3Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.33
  
 PB
 
1.83 PB
  O
1.93 PB
  O
2.03 PB
 XO
2.13 PB
  O
2.23 PB
 XO
2.33 PB
  O
  
4Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)Randers Freja2.03
  
 PB
 
1.83 PB
  O
1.93 PB
  O
2.03 PB
  O
     
5Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja1.93
  
 PB
 
1.83
 XO
1.93
 XO
      
Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja NH
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1