Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: FM vaksin 2020 22.8.2020
Tórsbreyt

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.57
  
 
2Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan11.71
  
 PB
3Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan11.79
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið54.69
  
 
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið54.96
  
 
3Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti1:12.89
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF2:06.29
  
 SB
2Runi SeloyRuni Seloy ('94)Hvidovre AM2:08.57
  
 SB
3Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:09.39
  
 
4Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti2:59.15
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF16:43.03
  
 PB
2Rógvi KárasonRógvi Kárason ('98)Bragdið17:35.81
  
 PB
3Peter JensenPeter Jensen ('95)Bragdið17:40.82
  
 PB
4Sam VangSam Vang ('70)Bragdið17:59.27
  
 SB
5Magni Jóhansson HansenMagni Jóhansson Hansen ('94)Roysnið18:04.63
  
 PB
6Ingi JohannesenIngi Johannesen ('02)Roysnið18:23.47
  
 PB
8Bogi Hanusarson HøjgaardBogi Hanusarson Højgaard ('84)Bragdið18:57.25
  
 PB
9Súni JacobsenSúni Jacobsen ('67)Bragdið19:31.92
  
 SB
10Jóan Petur JoensenJóan Petur Joensen ('87)Treysti19:43.91
  
 PB
11Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti20:38.40
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan1:01.03
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.17
+0.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.85
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
6.17
 0.2
  
2William A. HelmsdalWilliam A. Helmsdal ('02)Bragdið5.59
+1.1
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
5.59 SB
 1.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
3Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan5.19 w
+2.6
  
 
 
5.19
 2.6
5.17
 0.5
5.07
 1.0
3.52
 1.3
5.14
 0.1
   
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Heri ZiskaHeri Ziska ('67)Aarhus 190028.84
  
 SB
 
28.84 SB28.49  X  –  –   
5Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti19.58
  
 PB
 
13.54 PB  X17.70 PB19.58 PB  X17.81  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Heri ZiskaHeri Ziska ('67)Aarhus 190033.60
  
 SB
 
33.60 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.03
Q
  
 
1Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti13.13
  
 PB
2Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.14
  
 
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið13.60
Q
  
 SB
3Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.49
  
 
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.83
q
  
 SB
4Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið13.57
  
 SB
4Maiken OlsenMaiken Olsen ('90)Hvirlan18.40
  
 PB
5Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.77
  
 SB
6Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.33
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti13.15
Q
  
 PB
2Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.33
Q
  
 SB
3Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.03
q
  
 SB
4Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.40
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.25
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti1:02.89
  
 
3Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið1:05.46
  
 SB
4Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:07.67
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti2:17.02
  
 
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:26.77
  
 
3Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:33.44
  
 
4Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan2:45.23
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
7Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)Bragdið / SWE18:23.56
  
 PB
12Rigmor Napoleonsdótt ArgeRigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge ('69)Hvirlan20:49.43
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið5.06
+0.3
  
 SB
 
4.78
 -0.3
5.03 SB
 -1.5
5.06 SB
 0.3
5.01
 -1.3
4.90
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
2Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið4.84
0.0
  
 
 
4.14
 -1.5
4.51
 -1.9
4.84
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.64
 0.0
4.72
 -2.1
  
3Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið4.77
+2.0
  
 SB
 
4.56 SB
 0.3
4.77 SB
 2.0
4.14
 0.0
4.48
 0.6
4.58
 -0.7
4.56
 -1.5
  
4Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið4.22
+0.3
  
 
 
3.65
 -0.4
3.67
 1.0
4.02
 -1.5
4.22
 0.3
4.01
 -1.1
4.01
 -0.2
  
5Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið3.92
+1.6
  
 SB
 
3.92 SB
 1.6
3.41
 0.6
      
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan33.12
  
 PB
 
32.22 PB33.12 PB  X  X  X  X  
3Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan28.39
  
 PB
 
28.39 PB19.95  X  X25.2425.75  
4Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan21.29
  
 
 
21.29  X20.7321.23  X  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan43.41
  
 PB
 
  X40.3642.69 SB  X40.9843.41 PB  
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan21.59
  
 
 
17.2320.84  X21.59  X19.18  
4Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan19.70
  
 PB
 
15.16 PB15.51 PB17.29 PB17.94 PB19.17 PB19.70 PB  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord