Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
København: 5000 og 1 nats PB 25.8.2020
Østerbro stadion
Vælg mænd discipliner
5000 m
Vælg kvinder discipliner
M 5000 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø ('03)
03
BAC
13:57.60
DUR-17
PB
2
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll ('92)
92
Sparta
13:57.91
PB
3
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
13:58.06
PB
4
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)
91
14:07.15
5
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad ('91)
91
Hvidovre AM
14:10.42
6
Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen ('04)
04
FIF Hillerød
14:13.93
7
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)
86
HRC
14:19.50
8
Emil Holm
Emil Holm ('96)
96
14:25.39
PB
9
Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)
95
HRC
14:31.00
10
Marcus Rønn
Marcus Rønn ('93)
93
Blovstrød Løverne
14:35.17
11
Mark Olsen
Mark Olsen ('95)
95
HRC
14:39.52
Christian Birch Okkels
Christian Birch Okkels ('89)
89
HRC
DNF
Finale B
1
Richard Dion Jensen
Richard Dion Jensen ('85)
85
Sparta
15:02.06
SB
2
Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)
93
Sparta
15:02.42
3
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo ('97)
97
BAC
15:03.58
SB
4
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen ('99)
99
Sparta
15:10.73
PB
5
Kasper Kesje
Kasper Kesje ('99)
99
Sparta
15:12.65
PB
6
Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch ('98)
98
Frederiksberg IF
15:31.58
PB
7
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)
92
Sparta
15:32.08
SB
8
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)
99
BAC
15:34.65
PB
9
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)
90
Sparta
15:36.84
SB
10
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri ('02)
02
BAC
15:38.57
PB
11
Christoffer Tarras Madsen
Christoffer Tarras Madsen ('92)
92
KIF
15:59.48
Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch ('02)
02
Blovstrød Løverne
DNF
Rasmus Elnegaard Storm
Rasmus Elnegaard Storm ('94)
94
DNF
Finale C
1
Mukhtar Isaq Ibrahim
Mukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)
94
Sparta
16:09.94
PB
2
Klaus Christensen
Klaus Christensen ('93)
93
NBRO
16:10.37
PB
3
Simone Glad
Simone Glad ('90)
90
Sparta
16:33.38
K 1
4
Casper Garder Hansen
Casper Garder Hansen
NBRO
16:36.13
PB
5
Lucas Kristensen
Lucas Kristensen ('99)
99
16:40.75
PB
6
Dennis Jensen
Dennis Jensen ('69)
69
Sparta
16:42.95
SB
7
Mads Olivarius Maibom
Mads Olivarius Maibom ('89)
89
NBRO
16:46.39
PB
8
Jacques Dehnbostel
Jacques Dehnbostel ('90)
90
Trongårdens IF
16:49.41
SB
9
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup ('96)
96
Sparta
16:50.91
K 2
10
Emil Alexander Steenslev
Emil Alexander Steenslev ('95)
95
Sparta
17:31.18
11
Steen Walter
Steen Walter ('75)
75
Sparta
17:56.00
SB
Finale D
1
Fie Sønderby Christensen
Fie Sønderby Christensen ('93)
93
16:53.64
K 1
2
Henrik Krak Sandfeld
Henrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)
81
Sparta
16:57.54
SB
3
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen ('97)
97
Blovstrød Løverne
16:59.04
K 2
4
Sally Ratcliffe
Sally Ratcliffe ('94)
94
/ GBR
17:08.26
K 3
5
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)
86
17:12.90
K 4
6
Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové ('95)
95
Sparta
17:18.86
K 5
7
Stefan Mølgaard Dall
Stefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)
92
Odense Atletik
17:19.35
PB
8
Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt
00
Sparta
17:24.97
K 6
9
Laura Amira Kassem
Laura Amira Kassem ('97)
97
17:47.46
K 7
10
Caroline Christiansen
Caroline Christiansen ('94)
94
KIF
17:54.62
K 8
11
Nanna Løvborg Hansen
Nanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)
90
Sparta
18:00.78
K 9
12
Camilla Balle Bech
Camilla Balle Bech ('94)
94
Sparta
18:05.69
K 10
Finale E
1
Jens Lehmann Christensen
Jens Lehmann Christensen ('98)
98
NBRO
18:09.73
PB
2
Dominic Cucic
Dominic Cucic ('91)
91
NBRO / GER
18:10.21
PB
3
Nanna Rye Nielsen
Nanna Rye Nielsen ('01)
01
18:10.72
K 1
4
Trine Mathea Sørensen
Trine Mathea Sørensen ('95)
95
NBRO
18:10.83
K 2
5
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)
95
Sparta
18:11.14
6
Jacob Weitze Mylund
Jacob Weitze Mylund
NBRO
18:17.65
PB
7
Mikkel Buchwald
Mikkel Buchwald
18:25.96
PB
8
Louise Ewerlöf
Louise Ewerlöf ('91)
91
18:27.05
K 3
9
Michael Majgaard
Michael Majgaard
NBRO
18:28.41
PB
10
Camilla Prisak Pedersen
Camilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)
94
Sparta
19:11.16
K 4
11
Jacob Victor Hansen
Jacob Victor Hansen ('93)
93
Sparta
19:14.42
PB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1