Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 5000 og 1 nats PB 25.8.2020
Østerbro stadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC13:57.60
  
DUR-17 PB
2Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta13:57.91
  
 PB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik13:58.06
  
 PB
4Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 14:07.15
  
 
5Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:10.42
  
 
6Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød14:13.93
  
 
7Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC14:19.50
  
 
8Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:25.39
  
 PB
9Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS14:31.00
  
 
10Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne14:35.17
  
 
11Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC14:39.52
  
 
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta15:02.06
  
 SB
2Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta15:02.42
  
 
3Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC15:03.58
  
 SB
4Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta15:10.73
  
 PB
5Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta15:12.65
  
 PB
6Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF15:31.58
  
 PB
7Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta15:32.08
  
 SB
8Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC15:34.65
  
 PB
9Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta15:36.84
  
 SB
10Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC15:38.57
  
 PB
11Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF15:59.48
  
 
Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
Rasmus Fabech StormRasmus Fabech Storm ('94)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale C
1Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta16:09.94
  
 PB
2Klaus ChristensenKlaus Christensen ('93)NBRO16:10.37
  
 PB
3Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta16:33.38
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
4Casper Garder HansenCasper Garder Hansen NBRO16:36.13
  
 PB
5Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)VO2RC16:40.75
  
 PB
6Dennis JensenDennis Jensen ('69)Sparta16:42.95
  
 SB
7Mads Olivarius MaibomMads Olivarius Maibom ('89)NBRO16:46.39
  
 PB
8Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)Trongårdens IF 16:49.41
  
 SB
9Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta16:50.91
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
10Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta17:31.18
  
 
11Steen WalterSteen Walter ('75)Sparta17:56.00
  
 SB
Finale D
1Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)RUNAAR16:53.64
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
2Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta16:57.54
  
 SB
3Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne16:59.04
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
4
Sally Ratcliffe
Sally Ratcliffe ('94)
/ GBR17:08.26
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
5Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)17:12.90
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
6Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta17:18.86
  
  K 5 Mixed competition
7Stefan Mølgaard DallStefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)Odense Atletik 17:19.35
  
 PB
8Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta17:24.97
  
  K 6 Mixed competition
9Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)17:47.46
  
  K 7 Mixed competition
10Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF17:54.62
  
  K 8 Mixed competition
11Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta18:00.78
  
  K 9 Mixed competition
12Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta18:05.69
  
  K 10 Mixed competition
Finale E
1Jens Lehmann ChristensenJens Lehmann Christensen ('98)NBRO18:09.73
  
 PB
2Dominic CucicDominic Cucic ('91)NBRO18:10.21
  
 PB
3Nanna Rye NielsenNanna Rye Nielsen ('01)18:10.72
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
4Trine Mathea SørensenTrine Mathea Sørensen ('95)NBRO18:10.83
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
5Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta18:11.14
  
 
6Jacob Weitze MylundJacob Weitze Mylund NBRO18:17.65
  
 PB
7Mikkel BuchwaldMikkel Buchwald 18:25.96
  
 PB
8Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)18:27.05
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
9Michael MajgaardMichael Majgaard NBRO18:28.41
  
 PB
10Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta19:11.16
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
11Jacob HansenJacob Hansen ('93)Sparta19:14.42
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix