Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: DM Kastemangekamp 29‐30.8.2020
Bagsværd Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM3697
  
 PB
 
65,0843,4713,5044,1143,4716,6416,64
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM3513
  
 PB
 
51,6052,8713,2938,8252,8717,0517,05
3Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM3492
  
 SB
 
50,3847,0214,9841,4447,0215,8215,82
4Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK3473
  
 PB
 
53,8350,3112,5242,7650,3115,8115,81
5Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM3329
  
 SB
 
56,8739,8211,9337,5139,8217,5717,57
6Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK2997
  
 SB
 
56,8031,6212,1131,9231,6215,6315,63
7Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2312
  
 
 
34,5032,8110,5433,8332,8110,7210,72
K Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Odense Atletik 3865
  
 PB
 
61,7233,0610,4736,0933,0618,1218,12
2Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM3836
  
 PB
 
48,2430,8512,9051,0930,8515,8815,88
3Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta3700
  
 PB
 
58,1428,9812,4033,5528,9816,7616,76
4Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM3461
  
 SB
 
46,6527,2713,7741,4127,2713,6413,64
5Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF2770
  
 PB
 
35,5434,8611,1625,3034,8611,8611,86
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AMDNF
  
 
 
47,94
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3401
  
 PB
 
59,0433,6212,1737,3433,6219,53
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM3353
  
 PB
 
55,1238,3213,0134,5638,3218,76
3Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA3248
  
 PB
 
39,5052,6213,3942,8152,6214,45
4Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC2407
  
 PB
 
33,0438,1010,0533,5038,1012,10
P19 Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF3288
  
 
 
44,5931,2111,0133,8931,21
2Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2672
  
 PB
 
36,0830,0710,6021,8930,07
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 3592
  
 PB
 
56,7641,6713,7644,7841,6717,1917,19
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 3204
  
 PB
 
38,4444,0415,3241,8744,0414,4514,45
3Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta3111
  
 PB
 
48,0849,9812,3935,8049,9813,8313,83
4Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC2527
  
 PB
 
45,3438,759,9729,3338,7512,0712,07
5Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM1817
  
 PB
 
38,778,7925,49NM11,4711,47
6David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1496
  
 PB
 
21,6023,348,7227,1723,346,426,42
P17 Kaste 5-kamp P17    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta3108
  
 PB
 
46,8229,3110,4928,5129,3114,7614,76
2Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC2656
  
 PB
 
45,4018,779,9723,1018,7713,3613,36
D15 Kastefirekamp D15    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik2323
  
 PB
 
39,9113,5142,3237,19
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik1970
  
 PB
 
45,4411,8833,7825,13
3Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta1437
  
 PB
 
19,6210,4628,7629,92
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM2828
  
 PB
 
51,0910,8740,4337,5837,58
2Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC2158
  
 PB
 
44,729,3024,4131,3131,31
3Fiona Svane MilneFiona Svane Milne ('05)Odense Atletik 2135
  
 PB
 
36,1311,9629,0026,2926,29
4Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM2128
  
 PB
 
42,979,6927,4927,4127,41
5Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC1592
  
 PB
 
19,289,4030,5724,0124,01
6Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM1063
  
 PB
 
21,277,7215,7913,6613,66

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon