Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: 200 m 1.9.2020
Randers Atletik Stadion

M 200 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja24.34
  
 PB
2Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja24.77
  
 PB
3Florian ArensbachFlorian Arensbach ('01)Randers Freja25.44
  
 PB
4Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja26.04
  
 
5Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja28.39
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Lærke SindalLærke Sindal ('06)Randers Freja26.46
  
 PB
2Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja27.20
  
 PB
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja28.39
  
 
4Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja29.70
  
 PB
5Mathilde FoghMathilde Fogh ('05)Randers Freja32.63 w
  
 
6Caroline A. Birkebæk ThomassenCaroline A. Birkebæk Thomassen ('05)Randers Freja42.67
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior