Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Øst holdkamp 10/11 år 2.9.2020
Lyngby Atletikstadion

D11 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF8.85
  
 
2Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik9.40
  
 
3Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas9.80 w
  
 
4Jakob HaslundJakob Haslund ('10)Amager AC10.52
  
 PB
5Valdemar Hejlesen JensenValdemar Hejlesen Jensen ('09)Trongårdens IF 11.01
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC8.90
  
 
2Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.17
  
 
3Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta12.26
  
 PB
D11 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC3:42.85
  
 PB
2Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik3:58.29
  
 PB
3Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas4:00.36
  
 PB
4Johannes Mølbak JohansenJohannes Mølbak Johansen ('09)Amager AC4:00.67
  
 PB
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta4:02.54
  
 PB
6Oskar Søttrup DinesenOskar Søttrup Dinesen ('09)BAK4:36.68
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC1.27
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
  O
1.21
  O
1.24
 XO
1.27
XXO
1.30
XXX
       
2Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF1.21
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
 
3Ask Lewis BatzerAsk Lewis Batzer ('09)KIF1.18
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.18 PB
 XO
1.21
XXX
  
4Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.18
XXX
   
5Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
XXO
1.05
XXX
     
6Frederik FrimorFrederik Frimor ('10)BAK0.95
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC4.62
0.0
  
 =PB
 
4.62 =PB
 0.0
4.55
 0.0
4.50
 0.2
     
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.27
+0.2
  
 
 
3.98
 0.0
4.06
 0.0
4.27
 0.2
     
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC4.09
0.0
  
 
 
4.09
 0.0
4.05
 0.0
4.05
 0.0
     
4Savio FerlovSavio Ferlov ('09)KIF3.84
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB
 0.0
3.67
 0.0
3.64
 0.0
     
5Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik3.77
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB
 0.0
3.38
 0.0
3.61
 0.0
     
6Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas3.67
0.0
  
 
 
3.67
 0.0
3.67
 0.0
3.53
 0.0
     
7Frederik FrimorFrederik Frimor ('10)BAK3.49
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB
 0.0
3.49 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
8Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik3.41
-0.1
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB
 -0.1
3.27
 0.0
3.32
 0.0
     
9Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør IF1.86
0.0
  
 
 
1.82
 0.0
1.74
 0.0
1.86
 0.0
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC7.67
  
 
 
7.006.997.67     
2Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas7.25
  
 PB
 
6.89 PB7.07 PB7.25 PB     
3August Lykke EvensenAugust Lykke Evensen ('10)IK Hellas6.85
  
 PB
 
6.156.85 PB6.30     
4Valdemar Hejlesen JensenValdemar Hejlesen Jensen ('09)Trongårdens IF 6.84
  
 PB
 
6.84 PB6.09  X     
5Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta6.79
  
 PB
 
5.84 PB6.79 PB6.75     
6Alfred Brekling BrushøjAlfred Brekling Brushøj ('10)Amager AC6.52
  
 PB
 
5.826.52 PB5.93     
7Jonathan AndersenJonathan Andersen BAK / USA5.32
  
 PB
 
5.32 PB4.844.96     
8Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik5.09
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB5.004.08     
9Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta4.90
  
 PB
 
4.90 PB4.04  X     
10Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør IF4.73
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB4.73 PB4.72     
D11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta22.51
  
 PB
 
19.84 PB22.51 PB20.48     
2Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF18.62
  
 PB
 
18.62 PB18.5018.07     
3Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta18.61
  
 PB
 
18.61 PB18.0510.75     
4August Lykke EvensenAugust Lykke Evensen ('10)IK Hellas18.10
  
 
 
13.1018.10  X     
5Alfred Brekling BrushøjAlfred Brekling Brushøj ('10)Amager AC16.54
  
 PB
 
14.74 PB16.54 PB13.81     
6William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC15.20
  
 PB
 
15.20 PB14.0714.64     
7Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik14.13
  
 PB
 
14.13 PB13.9913.05     
8Kristoffer NaerboutKristoffer Naerbout ('10)BAK9.94
  
 PB
 
8.04 PB9.44 PB9.94 PB     
9Luka Milosevic ZecevicLuka Milosevic Zecevic ('09)BAK9.34
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB9.34 PB6.95     
P11 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Clara Ea Lund-BretlauClara Ea Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta9.87
  
 
2Benedicte MatthiesenBenedicte Matthiesen ('09)IK Hellas9.96
  
 PB
3Ursula HelleskovUrsula Helleskov ('10)Amager AC10.06
  
 PB
4Tara Rose MehrotraTara Rose Mehrotra ('10)Sparta10.47
  
 PB
5Julia PelczarJulia Pelczar ('10)Herlev Atletik10.68
  
 PB
6Maja Sofia NørlovMaja Sofia Nørlov ('09)Sparta10.78
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.49
  
 
2Frida DalsbyFrida Dalsby ('10)Amager AC9.83
  
 PB
3Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF9.91
  
 PB
4Maya BruunMaya Bruun ('10)Herlev Atletik10.25
  
 PB
5Eva HasløvEva Hasløv ('09)BAK10.87
  
 
P11 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta3:49.47
  
 
2Flora Høgh SanderFlora Høgh Sander ('09)Amager AC3:50.46
  
 PB
3Ursula HelleskovUrsula Helleskov ('10)Amager AC4:02.76
  
 PB
4Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 4:09.85
  
 PB
5Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF4:11.67
  
 PB
6Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta4:15.21
  
 PB
7Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta4:18.99
  
 PB
8Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF4:24.72
  
 PB
Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik DNF
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta1.18
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.18
  O
1.21
XXX
2Sarah ClavilleSarah Claville ('09)IK Hellas1.15
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.18
XXX
 
3Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen ('09)Amager AC1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
  
4Frida DalsbyFrida Dalsby ('10)Amager AC1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15
XXX
  
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
  
6Clara Ea Lund-BretlauClara Ea Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
XXO
1.15
XXX
  
7Karen Sander FotlandKaren Sander Fotland ('09)Trongårdens IF 1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
   
7Anna Søttrup DinesenAnna Søttrup Dinesen ('09)BAK1.05
  
 =PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
   
9Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
   
10Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4.75
-0.6
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB
 -0.6
4.56
 0.0
4.63
 0.0
     
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.23
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.23 PB
 0.0
4.21
 -0.3
4.22
 0.0
     
3Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 3.98
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB
 -0.5
3.75
 -1.1
3.98 PB
 0.7
     
4Sarah ClavilleSarah Claville ('09)IK Hellas3.71
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB
 0.0
3.66
 -0.7
3.41
 -1.0
     
5Alva Wagner ToftdahlAlva Wagner Toftdahl ('10)Amager AC3.69
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB
 -0.3
3.58
 -0.4
3.62
 -1.4
     
6Maya BruunMaya Bruun ('10)Herlev Atletik3.62
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.54 PB
 -0.4
3.62 PB
 -0.3
3.45
 -1.9
     
7Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.57
-1.1
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB
 -0.7
3.52
 -1.5
3.57 PB
 -1.1
     
8Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta3.51
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB
 0.0
3.23
 -1.5
3.51 PB
 -0.5
     
9Maria Rose JørgensenMaria Rose Jørgensen ('10)Amager AC3.49
-1.2
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB
 -1.2
3.42
 -1.0
3.44
 -1.1
     
10Tara Rose MehrotraTara Rose Mehrotra ('10)Sparta3.41
+1.2
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB
 1.2
3.38
 -0.5
3.29
 -1.0
     
11Eva HasløvEva Hasløv ('09)BAK3.11
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB
 1.0
3.08
 0.9
2.90
 -1.8
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC7.99
  
 
 
7.996.807.77     
2Freja BankFreja Bank ('10)Herlev Atletik7.97
  
 PB
 
7.97 PB7.367.61     
3Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF6.91
  
 PB
 
6.45 PB6.78 PB6.91 PB     
4Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik6.85
  
 PB
 
6.31 PB  X6.85 PB     
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta6.15
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB6.05 PB6.15 PB     
6Flora Høgh SanderFlora Høgh Sander ('09)Amager AC4.89
  
 PB
 
4.89 PB4.154.87     
7Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF4.83
  
 
 
4.834.034.68     
8Maja Sofia NørlovMaja Sofia Nørlov ('09)Sparta4.79
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB4.14 PB4.79 PB     
P11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik20.96
  
 PB
 
18.22 PB19.47 PB20.96 PB     
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta18.02
  
 PB
 
13.32 PB18.02 PB17.41     
3Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC16.65
  
 PB
 
16.65 PB13.95  X     
4Freja BankFreja Bank ('10)Herlev Atletik15.72
  
 PB
 
11.49 PB11.2315.72 PB     
5Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta14.55
  
 
 
13.7914.5511.83     
6Benedicte MatthiesenBenedicte Matthiesen ('09)IK Hellas13.58
  
 PB
 
13.58 PB12.34  X     
7Karen Sander FotlandKaren Sander Fotland ('09)Trongårdens IF 12.37
  
 PB
 
12.37 PB12.3412.21     
8Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF10.56
  
 PB
 
10.56 PB  X  X     
9Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen ('09)Amager AC9.62
  
 PB
 
9.62 PB8.808.53     
10Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF8.05
  
 PB
 
  X7.67 PB8.05 PB     

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten