Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: DMU-Ministævne 2.9.2020
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7725.15
  
 PB
2Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7725.25
  
 PB
3Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK7726.52
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK772:06.81
  
 
2Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK772:06.97
  
 PB
3Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK772:12.55
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.20
  
 PB
2Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7713.49
  
 
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7713.55
  
 SB
4Signe-Sofie F LarsenSigne-Sofie F Larsen ('01)Aarhus Fremad13.98
  
 PB
5Benedicte Skytte VosegaardBenedicte Skytte Vosegaard ('03)Aarhus Fremad14.07
  
 
M22 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7711.62
  
 
2Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7712.10
  
 
3Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)SAK7712.11
  
 
4Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7712.24
  
 PB
5Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7712.32
  
 PB
6Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK7712.55
  
 SB
M22 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7752.60
  
 
2Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK7755.11
  
 PB
3Asger SartoAsger Sarto ('99)SAK7756.13
  
 PB
4Sebastian Busk MouritzenSebastian Busk Mouritzen ('02)SAK7756.86
  
 PB
5Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad1:02.08
  
  K 1
D19 200 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7723.58
  
 PB
2Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)SAK7724.27
  
 
3Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7724.36
  
 SB
P19 200 m    
Finale A
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7728.08
  
 SB
2Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7728.38
  
 PB
3Signe-Sofie F LarsenSigne-Sofie F Larsen ('01)Aarhus Fremad28.73
  
 PB
4Benedicte Skytte VosegaardBenedicte Skytte Vosegaard ('03)Aarhus Fremad29.41
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK7728.57
  
 
2Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7728.60
  
 SB
3Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK7730.81
  
 PB
P17 100 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7714.05
  
 SB
2Maya RichardsonMaya Richardson ('06)SAK7714.53
  
 PB
3Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK7714.94
  
 PB
4Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK7717.41
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive