Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: FM ung 2020 4‐6.9.2020
Tórsbreyt

D19 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.7
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM11.57
  
 
2Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan11.72
  
 PB
3Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið11.98
  
 PB
D19 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið2:08.08
  
 
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið2:21.01
  
 PB
5Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti2:34.44
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.0
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM16.45 w
  
 
D19 Højdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið1.65
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
 XO
1.65 PB
XXO
1.70
XXX
       
2Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
   
D19 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM6.05
+1.5
  
 
 
5.90
 1.5
6.00
 1.9
5.71
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
6.05
 1.5
  
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið5.31
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB
 1.9
5.30 PB
 1.8
5.31 PB
 1.6
5.22
 -1.3
5.15
 1.0
4.97
 3.1
  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið8.32
  
 
 
7.667.658.328.148.258.26  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið15.54
  
 PB
 
15.54 PB15.40  X10.4614.6814.98  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið22.61
  
 PB
 
  X22.56 PB  X22.61 PB  X  X  
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  46.12
  
 
P19 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +3.0
1Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.84 w
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti12.96 w
  
 
3Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti13.14 w
  
 
4Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.16 w
  
 
5Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.75 w
  
 
6Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið13.94 w
  
 
P19 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti1:01.08
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti1:02.30
  
 
P19 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:18.07
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti2:34.47
  
 
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.7
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti16.91 w
  
 
P19 Højdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
XXO
1.59
XXX
   
2Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið1.45
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
   
3Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
P19 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið5.06
+1.3
  
 =SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.76
 1.9
  X
 0.0
5.06 =SB
 1.3
4.76
 1.7
4.96
 2.8
  
2Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið4.64 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.44
 0.5
4.23
 1.4
4.31
 1.5
4.46 =SB
 1.8
4.53
 2.8
4.64
 2.3
  
3Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti4.54
+2.0
  
 SB
 
4.09
 2.3
4.11
 3.4
4.35 SB
 0.3
4.49
 2.3
4.40 SB
 0.2
4.54 SB
 2.0
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið4.54 w
+2.3
  
 
 
4.23
 1.0
4.54
 2.3
3.51
 3.8
4.38
 1.0
4.25
 0.0
4.11
 -4.0
  
5Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti4.27 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.12
 1.1
3.56
 2.4
4.18 =SB
 -0.3
4.18
 3.1
4.13
 0.0
4.27
 2.5
  
6Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið4.25
+1.9
  
 SB
 
4.00 SB
 1.7
4.25 SB
 1.9
3.95
 2.2
4.21
 1.6
4.02
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan10.14
  
 
 
10.059.649.9710.149.9610.10  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan31.00
  
 
 
  X  X  X24.7131.0024.39  
2Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið18.50
  
 PB
 
14.3411.5017.60 PB15.4718.50 PB  X  
Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan NM
  
 
Helena Svabo ZiskaHelena Svabo Ziska ('01)Aarhus 1900 NM
  
 
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Hvirlan32.09
  
 
 
32.0931.4018.2919.85  X  X  
2Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið26.14
  
 
 
26.1425.7524.4024.32    
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan24.43
  
 PB
 
22.6024.43 PB23.5421.7321.9921.78  
P19 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  53.09
  
 
2Treysti Treysti  54.43
  
 
3Bragdið/Hvirlan Bragdið/Hvirlan  58.62
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti28.81
  
 PB
 
  X27.19 PB18.92  X  X28.81 PB  
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
4.9. Vind: +5.2

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +5.2
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið21.01 w
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið7.23
  
 PB
 
6.70 SB7.16 SB7.23 PB6.707.23 =PB7.16  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið17.43
  
 
 
  X17.4314.2316.01  X   
D15 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.7
3Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan17.41
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið38.29
  
 PB
2Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið42.38
  
 PB
D15 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:07.89
  
 
2Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið2:19.41
  
 SB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.6
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið15.27 w
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið5.51
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.19
 1.9
5.04
 3.2
5.51 PB
 0.0
5.44
 2.7
    
2Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan3.46 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.28
 3.4
3.27
 2.1
3.46
 2.7
3.40
 2.9
    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið7.90
  
 
 
7.747.497.907.897.697.46  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið26.38
  
 PB
 
23.6926.38 PB24.6520.11    
P15 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +0.4
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan13.85
  
 PB
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.27
  
 
P15 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti47.23
  
 PB
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan48.11
  
 PB
3Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið49.57
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:36.52
  
 
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan2:46.58
  
 
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
4.9. Vind: +4.5

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +4.5
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið16.37 w
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið4.47 w
+3.6
  
 
 
4.43
 3.3
4.47
 3.6
4.18
 2.9
4.24
 1.5
    
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan4.38 w
+4.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.21
 2.6
4.38
 4.4
4.15 PB
 1.6
    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan6.63
  
 PB
 
5.646.20 PB6.31 PB6.63 PB    
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan6.36
  
 PB
 
5.895.856.14 PB6.36 PB    
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan14.90
  
 PB
 
12.2013.0814.90 PB13.77  –  –  
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan12.99
  
 PB
 
10.8412.06 PB11.5012.99 PB  –  –  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan19.92
  
 PB
 
14.1819.92 PB19.92 =PB17.20    
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan16.14
  
 PB
 
16.14 PB13.08  X16.09    
D13 80 m    
6.9. Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +2.2
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið11.44 w
  
 
2Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið12.22 w
  
 
3Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið13.31 w
  
 
D13 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið1:01.69
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið2:03.68
  
 
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið2:21.80
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
4.9. Vind: +5.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +5.7
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið15.21 w
  
 
2Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið16.20 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið4.16
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB
 1.9
3.87
 3.9
  X
 0.0
     
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið3.08 w
+4.9
  
 
 
3.06
 2.4
3.04
 2.6
3.08
 4.9
     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
4Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið14.13
  
 PB
 
14.13 PB  X11.72     
D13 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:05.94
  
 
P13 80 m    
5.9. Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +2.6
1Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti11.49 w
Q
  
 
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.64
  
 PB
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti11.74
  
 PB
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.47 w
Q
  
 
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti12.19
  
 PB
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.59 w
q
  
 
4Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.73
  
 PB
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.97 w
q
  
 
5Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.83
  
 PB
5Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið13.64 w
  
 
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan13.02
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +2.2
5.9.Vind: +2.2
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.64 w
Q
  
 
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti12.25 w
Q
  
 
3Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið13.36 w
  
 
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.51 w
  
 
5Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið14.19 w
  
 
P13 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti51.91
  
 PB
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan53.84
  
 PB
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti55.62
  
 PB
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti58.33
  
 PB
5Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið58.83
  
 PB
Finale B
6.9.
6.9.
1Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið52.91
  
 PB
2Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið56.19
  
 PB
3Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið58.42
  
 PB
4Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið1:02.74
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan2:04.53
  
 PB
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið2:05.80
  
 PB
3Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti2:10.97
  
 PB
4Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti2:12.88
  
 PB
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti2:22.46
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  X
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1.20
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05 =PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
 
4Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti3.88 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.88
 3.5
3.66
 2.9
3.79
 2.5
     
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti3.78 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.63
 0.5
3.78
 3.5
3.66
 1.0
     
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti3.77 w
+4.7
  
 
 
3.59
 2.7
3.69
 3.0
3.77
 4.7
     
4Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið3.47 w
+2.8
  
 
 
3.29 PB
 2.0
3.43 PB
 2.0
3.47
 2.8
     
5Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið3.43 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.34
 2.3
2.95
 2.7
3.43
 2.5
     
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.41 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.41
 3.1
3.35
 2.8
3.38
 2.1
     
7Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið3.27 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.27
 3.1
2.95
 2.7
2.80 PB
 1.8
     
8Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3.15 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.15
 2.7
2.89
 2.1
2.75
 3.7
     
9Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið3.06 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.06
 2.4
2.96
 1.5
2.94
 2.9
     
10Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið2.88
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB
 1.3
2.88 PB
 0.3
2.73
 3.1
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti8.14
  
 PB
 
8.14 PB6.066.34     
2Beinta DebesBeinta Debes ('07)Hvirlan7.67
  
 PB
 
7.67 PB7.336.74     
3Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti7.07
  
 
 
6.756.897.07     
4Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti6.15
  
 
 
5.346.155.75     
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti5.83
  
 
 
5.335.325.83     
6Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið5.04
  
 PB
 
  X4.92 PB5.04 PB     
7Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið4.91
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.91 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti9.33
  
 PB
 
7.189.33 PB6.90     
4Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti6.65
  
 
 
6.655.77  X     
Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Treysti Treysti  1:03.22
  
 
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:04.92
  
 
D11 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.8
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið9.50
  
 PB
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið10.27
  
 PB
3Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan10.51
  
 PB
D11 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið52.39
  
 PB
2Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið58.47
  
 PB
3Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið59.16
  
 PB
4Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan1:03.07
  
 PB
D11 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið2:02.78
  
 PB
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið2:10.86
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið3.68
+1.9
  
 
 
3.68
 1.9
3.37
 2.1
3.66
 1.7
     
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3.19 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.19
 2.3
3.06
 0.3
3.07
 0.8
     
3Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan2.98
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB
 1.5
2.94
 1.2
2.94
 1.3
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið7.33
  
 PB
 
6.737.33 PB6.11     
2Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið6.55
  
 PB
 
6.47 PB6.55 PB6.17     
3Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan5.78
  
 
 
5.78  X5.71     
4Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3.62
  
 PB
 
2.893.48 PB3.62 PB     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið38.11
  
 PB
 
38.11 PB34.7937.18     
2Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan30.34
  
 PB
 
23.68 PB28.41 PB30.34 PB     
P11 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +2.9
1Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið9.95 w
  
 
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti10.59 w
  
 
3Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti10.71 w
  
 
4Elena JoensenElena Joensen ('09)Bragdið10.82 w
  
 
P11 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið59.24
  
 PB
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti1:07.26
  
 PB
P11 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið2:10.84
  
 PB
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti2:33.82
  
 
3Elena JoensenElena Joensen ('09)Bragdið2:36.76
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elena JoensenElena Joensen ('09)Bragdið3.23 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.23
 2.3
3.03 =PB
 0.7
2.90
 1.4
     
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti2.94
+1.4
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB
 1.4
2.76
 3.1
2.63
 3.4
     
3Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti2.87 w
+2.4
  
 
 
2.87
 2.4
2.45
 0.2
2.71
 0.4
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti5.04
  
 PB
 
  X5.04 PB  X     
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti5.00
  
 
 
5.004.634.80     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti22.47
  
 
 
19.0916.4222.47     
2Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti22.12
  
 PB
 
18.8119.3822.12 PB     
3Elena JoensenElena Joensen ('09)Bragdið21.34
  
 PB
 
15.37 PB15.55 PB21.34 PB     
P11 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:17.67
  
 
D9 60 m    
5.9. Vind: +4.5

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +4.5
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti10.09 w
Q
  
 
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti10.27 w
  
 
2Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti10.33 w
  
 
2Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið10.45 w
Q
  
 
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið10.39 w
  
 
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið10.48 w
q
  
 
4Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið10.42 w
  
 
4Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti10.60 w
q
  
 
5Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti10.47 w
  
 
5Kristian JoensenKristian Joensen ('11)Bragdið10.91 w
  
 
6Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti10.70 w
  
 
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +1.1
5.9.Vind: +1.1
1Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti10.58
Q
  
 PB
2Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti10.62
Q
  
 PB
3Jónatan GregersenJónatan Gregersen ('12)Roysnið11.38
  
 PB
4Eyðun E. OlsenEyðun E. Olsen ('11)Hvirlan11.47
  
 PB
5Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið11.67
  
 PB
D9 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið1:19.40
  
 PB
2Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti1:22.31
  
 PB
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið1:23.92
  
 PB
4Jónatan GregersenJónatan Gregersen ('12)Roysnið1:29.12
  
 PB
5Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti1:31.85
  
 
6Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið1:35.43
  
 PB
7Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti1:35.44
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið3.25 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.25
 2.5
3.06
 2.4
3.23
 2.5
     
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti3.00
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB
 1.6
2.90
 1.1
2.67
 1.9
     
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið2.98
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB
 1.2
2.98 PB
 1.5
2.95
 0.9
     
4Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti2.74 w
+2.7
  
 
 
2.74
 2.7
2.57
 3.0
2.61
 1.0
     
5Eyðun E. OlsenEyðun E. Olsen ('11)Hvirlan2.71
+1.9
  
 =PB
 
2.71 =PB
 1.9
2.40
 0.3
2.61
 2.0
     
6Kristian JoensenKristian Joensen ('11)Bragdið2.49 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.49
 2.2
2.37 PB
 0.4
2.27
 1.7
     
7Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti2.42
0.0
  
 
 
2.36
 2.0
2.42
 0.0
2.32
 2.6
     
8Jónatan GregersenJónatan Gregersen ('12)Roysnið2.33
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 0.0
2.20
 0.7
2.12
 1.6
     
9Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið2.29 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.29
 2.6
  X
 0.0
1.66
 2.2
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti5.31
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB4.384.76 PB5.31 PB    
2Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti5.26
  
 PB
 
  X4.65 PB5.26 PB4.99    
3Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti5.14
  
 PB
 
4.73 PB4.82 PB5.14 PB  X    
4Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið5.05
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB5.05 PB4.574.86    
5Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti4.87
  
 PB
 
4.87 PB4.11  X  X    
6Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið4.64
  
 PB
 
4.64 PB  X4.534.15    
7Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið4.13
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB4.04 PB4.13 PB  X    
8Kristian JoensenKristian Joensen ('11)Bragdið4.02
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB  X  X  X    
9Jónatan GregersenJónatan Gregersen ('12)Roysnið3.73
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.73 PB     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið36.48
  
 PB
 
30.30 PB35.35 PB36.48 PB     
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti31.25
  
 PB
 
  X25.9331.25 PB     
3Jónatan GregersenJónatan Gregersen ('12)Roysnið27.26
  
 PB
 
23.98 PB27.26 PB26.48     
4Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti27.03
  
 PB
 
17.6927.03 PB20.87     
5Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti25.40
  
 PB
 
  X20.4925.40 PB     
6Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti25.13
  
 PB
 
20.2225.13 PB19.87     
7Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið17.07
  
 PB
 
17.07 PB14.5011.73     
8Kristian JoensenKristian Joensen ('11)Bragdið16.97
  
 PB
 
13.33 PB16.97 PB15.12     
9Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið14.54
  
 
 
12.5214.5412.20     
P9 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.6
1Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti10.20
  
 PB
2Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi10.36
  
 PB
3Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið11.19
  
 PB
4Rakul NicodemussenRakul Nicodemussen ('11)Bragdið11.76
  
 PB
P9 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti1:24.28
  
 
2Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið1:32.01
  
 PB
3Rakul NicodemussenRakul Nicodemussen ('11)Bragdið2:00.05
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi2.87 w
+2.5
  
 
 
2.76
 1.9
2.87
 2.5
2.82 =PB
 1.2
     
2Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti2.63 w
+4.9
  
 
 
2.56
 2.1
2.36 =PB
 1.8
2.63
 4.9
     
3Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið2.54 w
+3.2
  
 
 
2.49
 3.2
2.54
 3.2
2.48
 2.2
     
4Rakul NicodemussenRakul Nicodemussen ('11)Bragdið2.40
+1.5
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.33 PB
 0.5
2.40 PB
 1.5
     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
3Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi4.61
  
 
 
4.174.194.61     
4Rakul NicodemussenRakul Nicodemussen ('11)Bragdið4.39
  
 PB
 
4.39 PB4.05  X     
5Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið4.37
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB3.554.37 PB     
6Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti3.35
  
 PB
 
2.943.123.35 PB     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi25.97
  
 PB
 
25.97 PB25.7221.4624.2123.37   
2Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið19.95
  
 PB
 
14.9017.3717.9719.95 PB18.51   
3Rakul NicodemussenRakul Nicodemussen ('11)Bragdið14.16
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB14.16 PB  X12.4912.32   
4Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti9.31
  
 PB
 
8.48 PB9.25 PB7.779.31 PB7.33   

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne