Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: SCG 4-5. september 4‐5.9.2020
Østerbro stadion

M 100 m    
4.9. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +0.5
1
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
/ SWE11.16
  
 
2Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik11.29
  
 PB
3Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta11.34
  
 
4Anas AliAnas Ali ('99)KIF11.84
  
 PB
5Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik12.22
  
 PB
M 200 m    
5.9. Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +2.4
1Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik22.47 w
  
 
2Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta22.66 w
  
 
3Luis Felipe MailletLuis Felipe Maillet ('04)Sparta22.91 w
  
 
4
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
/ SWE23.30 w
  
 
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +1.1
5.9.Vind: +1.1
1Kamoto Kamanga-DyrbakKamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak ('04)Sparta23.59
  
 PB
2Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta23.63
  
 PB
3Anas AliAnas Ali ('99)KIF24.12
  
 PB
4Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas24.29
  
 PB
M 400 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik50.80
  
 PB
2Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas54.18
  
 
3Wilhelm Winkel MortensenWilhelm Winkel Mortensen ('04)IK Hellas58.27
  
 PB
M 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1:57.15
  
 SB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC1:57.63
  
 PB
3Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)Sparta2:04.47
  
 PB
4Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC2:07.51
  
 PB
5Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta2:13.52
  
 
6Markus Sterup MøllerMarkus Sterup Møller ('02)BAC2:20.01
  
 PB
Christoffer Frost-Jensen JohansenChristoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen ('97)BAC DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.70
  
 
 
1.70
XXO
1.77
XXX
      
M Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.85
+0.7
  
 
 
6.64
 0.0
6.51
 -0.4
  X
 0.0
6.79
 2.0
6.85
 0.7
6.56
 0.0
  
1Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik6.63
-0.1
  
 
 
6.63
 -0.1
  X
 0.0
6.36
 0.6
6.19
 1.1
6.43
 -0.1
4.48
 -0.1
  
2Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik6.43
+0.2
  
 
 
6.17
 -0.9
6.06
 1.4
5.96
 -1.3
6.43
 0.2
6.22
 0.0
6.38
 0.4
  
2Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta5.98
+0.1
  
 SB
 
5.98 SB
 0.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –  –  
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas5.53
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
5.53 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.52
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
4.53
 0.0
  
4Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta4.59
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.35
 -0.5
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.59
 0.0
  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)Gentofte IK53.27
  
 PB
 
49.32 SB49.84 SB49.6750.39 SB51.17 SB53.27 PB  
2
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
/ SWE39.91
  
 
 
39.9138.47  X36.0336.9037.14  
K 200 m    
5.9. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +0.5
1Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta26.68
  
 PB
2Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta27.11
  
 
3Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta27.42
  
 SB
4Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC28.29
  
 PB
5Alma Rath AndersenAlma Rath Andersen ('04)Køge Atletik29.97
  
 
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC DNF
  
 
K 400 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta59.72
  
 PB
2Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 59.72
  
 PB
3Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta1:02.36
  
 SB
4Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:03.57
  
 
5Elisabeth Thorsti Møller RønnstadElisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta1:06.69
  
 
6Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta1:11.81
  
 PB
K 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
7Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta2:34.91
  
 
8Alberte BrokAlberte Brok ('06)Sparta2:36.53
  
 PB
9Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta2:44.94
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
5.9. Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.2
1Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)Sparta15.24
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Sparta NH
  
 
 
1.55
XXX
       
K Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
5Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC4.54
0.0
  
 
 
4.54
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.02
 -1.2
4.22
 1.4
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta8.48
  
 PB
 
7.54 PB7.94 PB8.03 PB8.48 PB8.307.37  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta56.70
  
 PB
 
56.70 PB56.07  X53.1554.17  X  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC13.31
  
 SB
 
13.0013.31 SB13.0713.0513.1913.05  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC36.83
  
 
 
  X36.8335.2534.3236.52  X  
2Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC32.95
  
 
 
32.9532.74  X  X  X32.75  
D17 100 m    
4.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta11.29
  
 
2Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta11.35
  
 PB
3Luis Felipe MailletLuis Felipe Maillet ('04)Sparta11.37
  
 PB
4Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 11.54
  
 PB
5Kamoto Kamanga-DyrbakKamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak ('04)Sparta11.60
  
 PB
6Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF12.57
  
 PB
7Sandor BeniczkySandor Beniczky ('03)Roar Atletik13.24
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
5.9. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.6
1Andreas MotzkusAndreas Motzkus ('03)KIF21.86
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta13.85
  
 
 
13.43  X  X13.8513.60  X  
2Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta12.34
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X12.34 SB11.80  –  
3Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF12.06
  
 PB
 
12.06 PB11.0311.2411.2810.4811.09  
4Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM10.64
  
 PB
 
9.61 PB10.64 PB10.3510.5710.60  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta38.08
  
 
 
33.6337.43  X  X37.5738.08  
2Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta31.10
  
 PB
 
28.49  X  X28.7731.10 PB30.61  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta49.07
  
 
 
  X  X49.0738.90  X  X  
2Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC44.46
  
 
 
  X  X40.83  X44.4643.95  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta56.32
  
 PB
 
52.14  X  X56.32 PB53.1752.51  
2Horst KrewaldHorst Krewald ('03)Gentofte IK27.09
  
 PB
 
26.85 PB27.09 PB20.42     
P17 100 m    
4.9. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +0.7
1Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.55
  
 
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta12.87
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta13.39
  
 PB
 
13.39 PB13.03  X  X  X12.75  
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta12.52
  
 PB
 
11.65 PB11.69 PB12.52 PB11.54    
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC46.68
  
 PB
 
42.7244.4344.3946.27 PB46.68 PB46.11  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik38.20
  
 SB
 
36.72 SB33.8138.20 SB  X  X35.43  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta40.58
  
 SB
 
  X40.35 SB40.58 SB  X  X39.82  
2Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF36.12
  
 SB
 
32.72 SB35.58 SB33.03  X32.0736.12 SB  
3Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta26.67
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X24.19 SB26.67 SB25.39  
D15 100 m    
4.9. Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +2.1
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.52 w
  
 
2Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta11.87 w
  
 
3Ludvig ElmedalLudvig Elmedal ('06)Fremad Holbæk11.89 w
  
 
4Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.90 w
  
 
5Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)Sparta12.24 w
  
 
6Rumle Flindt-EgebakRumle Flindt-Egebak ('06)BAC12.32 w
  
 
7Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 12.83 w
  
 
8Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta13.09 w
  
 
D15 200 m    
5.9. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.7
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik23.61
  
 PB
2Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta24.04
  
 PB
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta24.39
  
 PB
4Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta24.60
  
 
Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)Sparta DNF
  
 
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +0.9
5.9.Vind: +0.9
1Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF25.42
  
 PB
2Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK25.46
  
 PB
3Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta26.27
  
 PB
4Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta26.63
  
 PB
5Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC27.28
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)Sparta39.28
  
 PB
2Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas41.47
  
 PB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
5.9. Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.2
1Bertram SundlandBertram Sundland ('05)KIF18.14
  
 PB
2Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta19.14
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta1.76
  
 =PB
 
1.64
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
  O
1.76
  O
1.79
XXX
   
3Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC1.52
  
 PB
 
1.31
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
 XO
1.52
  O
1.55
XXX
 
D15 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
3Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta5.88
+0.7
  
 
 
5.88
 0.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
4Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik5.66
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.07
 -1.5
5.31
 0.1
5.42 PB
 0.7
5.66 PB
 0.0
5.55
 -0.8
5.65
 0.7
  
5Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta5.58
0.0
  
 SB
 
5.35 SB
 -2.2
4.32
 -0.8
4.52
 -1.6
  X
 0.0
5.21
 -1.6
5.58 SB
 0.0
  
6Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta4.87
+1.5
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB
 -1.6
4.39
 0.0
4.64
 0.0
4.79 PB
 0.0
4.59
 0.0
4.87 PB
 1.5
  
7Sebastian WengelSebastian Wengel ('05)IK Hellas4.35
-0.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
4.21 PB
 0.0
4.31 PB
 -2.3
4.35 PB
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
4.35 =PB
 0.3
  
8Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta4.00
-0.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.00
 -0.3
3.92
 -0.4
  X
 0.0
3.13
 -1.5
3.79
 -0.7
  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.79
  
 
 
11.5211.5111.7911.6111.7011.57  
2Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06)Sparta10.99
  
 
 
10.3810.8210.93  X10.9410.99  
3Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.79
  
 
 
  –  –  X10.79  X  X  
4Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta10.01
  
 
 
9.269.3410.01  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta32.80
  
 
 
32.8027.0232.20  X  X  X  
2Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta24.94
  
 
 
24.9423.59  X  X  X  X  
3Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta21.83
  
 PB
 
16.5319.8721.18  X21.83 PB  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik43.58
  
 PB
 
37.4737.1143.58 PB39.6736.2034.20  
2Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik40.05
  
 PB
 
35.3037.9332.9333.8140.05 PB  X  
3Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta31.59
  
 PB
 
26.0130.87 PB31.59 PB29.7824.4028.18  
4Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta30.14
  
 
 
28.5125.1527.6227.3327.0930.14  
5Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta28.48
  
 
 
26.4128.4826.70  X26.25  X  
6Viktor LindharthViktor Lindharth ('05)IK Hellas28.38
  
 PB
 
28.38 PB25.3824.8725.1427.2726.73  
P15 100 m    
4.9. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -0.2
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas12.98
  
 
2Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik13.18
  
 
3Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta13.24
  
 
4Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC13.27
  
 
5Anna Elisabeth Buhmann PedersenAnna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen ('05)Sparta13.34
  
 =PB
6Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF13.84
  
 
7Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC14.12
  
 
Indledende heats4.9.
Indledende 1
4.9. Vind: +1.3
4.9.Vind: +1.3
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas12.66
q
  
 PB
2Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta13.09
q
  
 PB
3Anna Elisabeth Buhmann PedersenAnna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen ('05)Sparta13.34
q
  
 PB
4Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF13.76
q
  
 PB
5Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC14.00
q
  
 PB
6Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC14.50
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.9. Vind: +0.9
4.9.Vind: +0.9
1Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC13.06
q
  
 PB
2Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik13.09
q
  
 PB
3Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta13.85
q
  
 SB
4Elle MunkedalElle Munkedal ('06)BAC14.25
  
 PB
5Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta14.27
  
 PB
6Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC14.47
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
5.9. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.5
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas26.70
  
 PB
2Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik26.89
  
 PB
3Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta27.32
  
 PB
4Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta27.49
  
 PB
5Anna Elisabeth Buhmann PedersenAnna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen ('05)Sparta27.55
  
 PB
6Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta28.00
  
 
7Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta29.09
  
 SB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +1.2
5.9.Vind: +1.2
1Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC29.06
  
 PB
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta29.33
  
 PB
3Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC29.59
  
 PB
4Viola JensenViola Jensen ('06)Greve Atletik30.12
  
 PB
5Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC30.22
  
 PB
6Saga BergholmSaga Bergholm ('05)Sparta30.29
  
 PB
P15 300 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF40.86
  
 PB
2Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta44.10
  
 PB
3Anna Elisabeth Buhmann PedersenAnna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen ('05)Sparta44.99
  
 PB
4Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK45.25
  
 PB
5Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta47.39
  
 PB
6Saga BergholmSaga Bergholm ('05)Sparta49.11
  
 PB
7Laura WulffLaura Wulff ('06)BAC50.83
  
 PB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta DNF
  
 
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
5.9. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +0.1
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik12.99
  
 PB
2Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta13.24
  
 SB
3Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC14.16
  
 PB
4Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC15.65
  
 
5Anna Lena EspegaardAnna Lena Espegaard ('05)KIF16.15
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
2Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.58
  
 
 
1.52
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.61
XXX
    
4Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta / LTU1.49
  
 =PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.49 =PB
  O
1.52
XXX
    
5Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta1.46
  
 SB
 
1.31 SB
  O
1.36 SB
  O
1.41 SB
  O
1.46 SB
  O
1.49
XXX
   
6Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta1.41
  
 
 
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
     
7Anna Braad OlesenAnna Braad Olesen ('05)BAC1.36
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
XXX
     
8Helena HalbergHelena Halberg ('06)Gentofte IK1.31
  
 
 
1.26
  O
1.31
 XO
1.36
XXX
     
P15 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik5.03
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.89
 0.1
4.93
 0.9
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
2Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas5.00
-0.7
  
 
 
4.73
 0.9
4.84
 0.0
4.98
 0.0
4.83
 0.0
5.00
 -0.7
4.34
 0.1
  
3Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC4.94
+0.6
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.94 PB
 0.6
  X
 0.0
4.63
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
4Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta4.77
+1.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
4.58 SB
 0.0
2.85
 0.0
4.57
 0.0
4.67 SB
 0.0
4.77 PB
 1.7
  
5Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta4.73
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.73 PB
 1.4
4.48
 0.0
4.61
 0.1
4.61
 0.5
4.50
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
6Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta4.66
0.0
  
 
 
4.66
 0.0
4.66
 0.0
4.62
 0.0
4.52
 0.0
    
7Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta4.59
+0.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.41
 0.0
4.59
 0.9
4.17
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.08
 0.0
  
8Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta4.57
-1.4
  
 SB
 
4.42 SB
 0.0
4.39
 0.0
4.52 SB
 0.0
4.32
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.57 SB
 -1.4
  
9Anna Elisabeth Buhmann PedersenAnna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.51
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.36
 0.9
4.51 PB
 0.0
4.38
 0.1
     
10Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta / LTU4.38
0.0
  
 
 
4.38
 0.0
4.20
 0.4
4.27
 0.7
     
11Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC4.18
-1.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.02
 1.0
4.18
 -1.0
     
12Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC4.06
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB
 1.3
3.85
 0.0
3.80
 0.0
     
13Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC4.01
0.0
  
 
 
3.83
 -0.6
3.64
 0.0
4.01
 0.0
     
14Elle MunkedalElle Munkedal ('06)BAC3.79
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.79
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta11.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X11.47 PB11.21  X  
2Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta11.17
  
 PB
 
11.17 PB10.7510.6010.3110.6210.98  
3Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.33
  
 PB
 
10.299.8010.2710.1010.2510.33 PB  
4Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta9.81
  
 PB
 
8.539.258.809.089.189.81 PB  
5Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta9.25
  
 
 
8.988.229.109.25  X8.87  
6Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas9.06
  
 
 
8.788.409.069.068.898.73  
7Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF9.05
  
 PB
 
8.80 PB8.628.459.05 PB8.828.46  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC28.97
  
 
 
26.1928.97  X  X26.0227.85  
2Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 27.44
  
 
 
  X27.4423.9125.22  X25.19  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
6Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC36.92
  
 
 
35.7836.3035.7336.7836.92  X  
7Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta30.82
  
 
 
  X30.8228.5628.1729.4929.62  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas30.00
  
 
 
27.5830.00  –  –  –  –  
2Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC26.69
  
 
 
26.69  X  X25.00  X  –  
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta25.20
  
 SB
 
24.28 SB25.20 SB24.78  X  X22.92  
4Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta24.90
  
 
 
22.2821.7621.9824.9022.8523.63  
D13 80 m    
4.9. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +1.3
1Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07)Roar Atletik10.17
q
  
 PB
1Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07)Roar Atletik10.18
  
 
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC10.30
  
 PB
2August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF10.82
q
  
 PB
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta10.76
  
 
3Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta11.06
q
  
 PB
3Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta11.06
q
  
 PB
4Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta11.18
  
 
5Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF11.47
  
 
5Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta12.00
  
 PB
5William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta12.00
  
 PB
6Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta11.63
  
 PB
Finale B
4.9. Vind: +0.3
4.9.Vind: +0.3
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC10.53
q
  
 PB
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta10.75
q
  
 PB
3Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF11.37
q
  
 
4Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta11.64
q
  
 PB
5Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC12.23
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC1:39.06
  
 PB
2
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
/ SWE1:40.27
  
 PB
3Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1:44.26
  
 PB
4Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta1:56.65
  
 PB
5Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta2:03.37
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta1.48
  
 PB
 
1.26
  O
1.31
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
XXO
1.51
XXX
3Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC1.45
  
 PB
 
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
  O
1.42 PB
 XO
1.45 PB
  O
1.48
XXX
   
4Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.45
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.26
  O
1.31
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
  O
1.42
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.48
XXX
6Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.36
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.21
  O
1.26
  O
1.31
 XO
1.36
XXO
1.39
XXX
  
8Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC1.26
  
 PB
 
1.16 SB
  O
1.21 =PB
  O
1.26 PB
 XO
1.31
XXX
    
10Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta1.16
  
 PB
 
1.06 PB
  O
1.11 PB
  O
1.16 PB
XXO
1.21
XXX
    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07)Roar Atletik5.36
+1.0
  
 PB
 
5.36 PB
 1.0
5.00
 0.0
5.18
 -1.7
4.94
 0.0
5.07
 0.0
4.81
 0.0
  
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta5.18
-0.3
  
 PB
 
5.12 PB
 -1.2
5.06
 -0.2
5.03
 -1.0
4.88
 -0.8
5.06
 -1.3
5.18 PB
 -0.3
  
3Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC5.17
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.40
 0.0
5.17 PB
 0.0
4.64
 -0.9
4.97
 -1.1
5.11
 -0.2
3.42
 0.0
  
4Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta4.99
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.96 PB
 -0.2
4.75
 0.0
4.85
 0.1
4.99 PB
 -0.2
4.97
 0.0
4.95
 -1.1
  
5Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta4.70
-1.0
  
 PB
 
4.70 PB
 -1.0
4.50
 -0.4
4.57
 0.0
4.38
 -1.0
4.70 =PB
 -1.1
4.65
 0.0
  
6Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta4.65
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB
 -0.2
4.56
 0.7
4.43
 -1.7
4.28
 1.2
4.30
 0.3
4.59
 0.5
  
7William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta4.47
+0.7
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB
 0.7
4.22
 -1.6
4.35
 -1.6
4.36
 -0.8
4.46
 0.5
4.36
 0.9
  
8Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF4.30
-1.0
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB
 -1.3
  X
 0.0
4.30 PB
 -1.0
4.17
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
9Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.20
+1.1
  
 PB
 
4.20 PB
 1.1
3.91
 0.1
4.00
 0.0
     
10Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC3.94
+0.3
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB
 0.3
3.83
 -1.1
3.78
 0.2
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 9.35
  
 PB
 
9.088.969.35 PB8.848.398.95  
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta9.02
  
 PB
 
8.92 PB8.439.02 PB  –8.79  –  
3Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta8.36
  
 PB
 
8.36 PB6.318.167.397.56  X  
4Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta8.18
  
 PB
 
7.45 PB8.18 PB8.017.347.57  –  
5Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF6.95
  
 
 
6.826.956.466.756.656.75  
6Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC6.60
  
 
 
5.916.356.605.735.49  –  
7Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta6.33
  
 
 
  X  X5.636.026.336.08  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta31.15
  
 PB
 
27.54 SB26.3929.78 PB31.15 PB30.3324.28  
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 30.77
  
 PB
 
29.31 PB28.3924.9229.0130.77 PB27.32  
3Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC30.06
  
 
 
30.0623.6322.8529.9926.2324.20  
4Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta29.54
  
 
 
27.6829.5425.8827.1527.3327.33  
5Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta27.74
  
 
 
26.7326.8025.9026.5727.2927.74  
6Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC23.26
  
 PB
 
21.9320.1319.9117.3123.26 PB19.28  
7Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta19.55
  
 PB
 
  X19.36 PB12.6711.2419.55 PB17.02  
8Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta15.45
  
 
 
11.0415.458.9712.5212.8010.93  
P13 80 m    
4.9. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +0.7
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta10.73
  
 
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta10.83
q
  
 
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC10.79
  
 PB
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC10.96
q
  
 
3Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta10.95
  
 PB
3Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK11.51
q
  
 PB
4Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF11.17
  
 PB
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.59
q
  
 PB
5Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik11.33
  
 
5Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF11.87
  
 PB
6Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK11.39
  
 PB
6Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK12.57
  
 PB
7Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.63
  
 
8Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK12.00
  
 
Finale B
4.9. Vind: -0.2
4.9.Vind: -0.2
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta11.01
q
  
 PB
2Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik11.23
q
  
 PB
3Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF11.27
q
  
 
4Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK11.86
q
  
 PB
5Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta11.91
  
 SB
6Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta12.02
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik1:48.71
  
 PB
2Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF1:49.03
  
 
3Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA1:49.04
  
 
4Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta1:58.42
  
 PB
Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta DNF
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.51
  
 
 
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
  
5Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.39
  
 PB
 
1.21 PB
  O
1.26 PB
  O
1.31 PB
  O
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
XXO
1.42
XXX
  
7Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC1.31
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.26
 XO
1.31 PB
  O
1.36
XXX
    
8Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta1.26
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.21
  O
1.26
 XO
1.31
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.98
0.0
  
 
 
4.93
 0.0
4.98
 0.0
4.75
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.78
 -0.2
4.83
 0.0
  
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC4.91
0.0
  
 
 
4.91
 0.0
4.64
 -0.3
4.85
 0.0
4.62
 0.0
3.81
 -0.9
4.70
 0.0
  
3Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF4.84
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.84 PB
 0.0
4.59
 -0.2
4.65
 0.0
4.51
 -0.7
4.54
 0.0
4.74
 0.0
  
4Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.68
+0.8
  
 
 
4.61
 -1.0
4.68
 0.8
4.60
 -0.4
4.58
 0.0
4.64
 -0.7
4.14
 0.0
  
5Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.67
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.56
 -1.4
3.94
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.57
 -0.4
4.67 PB
 0.0
  
6Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4.66
+0.5
  
 
 
4.60
 0.0
4.66
 0.5
4.54
 -0.6
4.51
 0.5
4.46
 0.0
4.61
 0.0
  
7Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik4.57
+0.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.57
 0.1
4.50
 -0.4
4.57
 0.0
4.42
 0.0
1.84
 0.0
  
8Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.48
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB
 0.0
4.44
 0.0
4.24
 -0.4
4.34
 0.0
4.32
 1.9
4.31
 0.0
  
9Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK4.42
-0.7
  
 
 
4.37
 0.0
4.42
 -0.7
4.32
 0.2
     
10Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF4.31
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB
 1.4
4.31 PB
 0.2
4.29
 -0.1
     
11Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta4.12
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.96 PB
 1.3
4.12 PB
 0.0
     
12Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta4.03
+0.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.99 PB
 0.0
4.03 PB
 0.7
     
13Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK3.78
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.78
 0.0
3.76
 0.0
     
14Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.29
0.0
  
 
 
3.29
 0.0
3.20
 0.7
3.26
 0.0
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta13.81
  
 PB
 
13.0912.0912.7213.1112.1413.81 PB  
2Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.43
  
 
 
9.438.598.989.029.129.21  
3Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF8.61
  
 
 
  X7.808.61  X7.297.76  
4Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK8.55
  
 
 
7.597.317.927.127.768.55  
5Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta8.38
  
 PB
 
8.35 PB7.968.188.008.098.38 PB  
6Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.83
  
 
 
6.066.316.356.834.865.63  
7Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK5.94
  
 PB
 
4.49  X5.374.925.85 PB5.94 PB  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC30.17
  
 PB
 
28.1223.1822.1221.0230.17 PB23.33  
2Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta27.75
  
 PB
 
23.17 PB26.30 PB27.75 PB27.2022.5126.84  
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta26.81
  
 PB
 
26.81 PB24.6624.6323.8521.0723.83  
4Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA26.44
  
 PB
 
25.36 PB20.2126.44 PB25.8921.4824.35  
5Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF24.04
  
 
 
21.5021.9817.0222.0024.04  X  
D11 60 m    
4.9. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +0.1
1Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik9.12
  
 PB
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC9.30
  
 
3Ask Lewis BatzerAsk Lewis Batzer ('09)KIF9.48
  
 PB
4Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC9.61
  
 PB
5Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta9.67
  
 PB
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.67
  
 PB
7Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas9.68
  
 
8Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta9.86
  
 PB
D11 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC1:16.83
  
 PB
2Asger Viggo FlensborgAsger Viggo Flensborg ('10)Sparta1:19.20
  
 PB
3Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas1:21.42
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.24
  
 PB
 
1.06
 XO
1.11
 XO
1.16
 XO
1.21
  O
1.24
  O
1.27
XXX
  
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC1.24
  
 
 
1.01
  O
1.06
  O
1.11
  O
1.16
  O
1.21
  O
1.24
XXO
1.27
XXX
 
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC1.16
  
 PB
 
1.01
  O
1.06
  O
1.11
 XO
1.16
XXO
1.21
XXX
   
4Ask Lewis BatzerAsk Lewis Batzer ('09)KIF1.11
  
 
 
1.01
  O
1.06
  O
1.11
  O
1.16
XXX
    
8Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas0.96
  
 PB
 
0.91
  O
0.96 PB
  O
1.01
  Xs
1.06
  r
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Asger Viggo FlensborgAsger Viggo Flensborg ('10)Sparta4.29
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB
 -0.2
4.06 PB
 -0.3
4.29 PB
 0.0
4.00
 0.2
3.58
 1.4
3.99
 -0.4
  
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta4.03
-0.7
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB
 0.0
4.03 PB
 -0.7
3.90
 0.0
3.89
 -0.6
3.83
 1.7
3.93
 -0.4
  
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC4.02
+1.8
  
 
 
3.97
 -2.0
3.99
 0.5
3.97
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.00
 0.5
4.02
 1.8
  
4Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC3.94
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.51
 -1.9
3.88 PB
 0.0
3.94 PB
 0.2
3.70
 -0.9
3.72
 0.0
3.92
 0.4
  
5Ask Lewis BatzerAsk Lewis Batzer ('09)KIF3.86
-0.1
  
 
 
3.80
 0.1
3.81
 -0.1
3.66
 -0.9
3.55
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.86
 -0.1
  
6Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta3.79
+0.2
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.71 PB
 -1.4
3.57
 -0.1
3.68
 -1.6
3.79 PB
 0.2
3.74
 2.4
  
7Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas3.63
0.0
  
 
 
3.46
 0.0
3.63
 0.0
3.63
 -0.2
3.43
 0.0
3.40
 1.3
3.43
 0.8
  
8Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta3.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.25
 0.5
  X
 0.0
2.92
 1.2
3.47 PB
 0.0
3.27
 -1.7
  
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta8.64
  
 PB
 
8.64 PB8.158.547.938.508.43  
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC7.91
  
 =PB
 
7.91 =PB7.347.587.107.577.67  
3Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta7.09
  
 PB
 
6.756.706.536.82 PB6.577.09 PB  
4Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC6.85
  
 PB
 
6.22 PB6.43 PB6.026.76 PB6.456.85 PB  
5Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta6.48
  
 PB
 
5.18 PB5.99 PB5.715.596.48 PB5.99  
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta41.28
  
 PB
 
39.61 PB36.1441.28 PB40.2035.0138.77  
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC34.50
  
 
 
34.1032.2531.1432.1733.4234.50  
4Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas23.83
  
 
 
23.4320.4322.3723.2522.5123.83  
P11 60 m    
4.9. Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +2.0
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.31
  
 PB
2Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta9.86
  
 PB
3Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC10.10
  
 PB
4Maja Sofia NørlovMaja Sofia Nørlov ('09)Sparta10.47
  
 PB
5Anna ChachahAnna Chachah ('10)KIF11.03
  
 PB
P11 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Augusta Rath AndersenAugusta Rath Andersen ('09)Køge Atletik1:16.65
  
 PB
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta1:16.80
  
 PB
3Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1:16.87
  
 
4Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR1:18.04
  
 PB
5Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF1:21.50
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
4Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta1.11
  
 PB
 
1.01
  O
1.06
  O
1.11
  O
1.16
XXX
    
6Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC1.01
  
 PB
 
0.96
  O
1.01
 XO
1.06
XXX
     
7Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR1.01
  
 PB
 
0.96
 XO
1.01
 XO
1.06
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.10
+0.5
  
 
 
4.10
 0.5
4.04
 1.3
3.98
 2.3
     
2Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.46
+0.6
  
 
 
3.43
 0.2
3.41
 1.4
3.46
 0.6
     
3Maja Sofia NørlovMaja Sofia Nørlov ('09)Sparta3.19
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB
 0.4
3.19 PB
 1.0
3.10
 -1.5
     
4Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC3.13
+1.7
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB
 0.1
2.98
 2.7
3.13 PB
 1.7
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Franciska TrzecieskiFranciska Trzecieski ('10)Amager AC8.57
  
 PB
 
8.22 PB7.547.528.57 PB  –8.07  
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta7.23
  
 PB
 
  –5.846.115.816.70 PB7.23 PB  
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta28.00
  
 PB
 
23.8922.8123.6227.02 PB23.4328.00 PB  
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta20.79
  
 PB
 
16.14 PB13.6715.6915.0016.87 PB20.79 PB  
6Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR18.23
  
 PB
 
  X16.27 PB18.23 PB16.4917.3916.43  
D9 40 m    
5.9. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +0.4
1
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE6.65
  
 
2Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta7.10
  
 PB
3Hektor-Gabriel KronborgHektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)KIF7.11
  
 PB
4Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF8.42
  
 PB
5Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta15.64
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +1.2
5.9.Vind: +1.2
1Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas6.91
  
 PB
2Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)Amager AC7.13
  
 
3Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas7.54
  
 PB
D9 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE1:16.13
  
 PB
2Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)Amager AC1:20.35
  
 
3Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas1:21.08
  
 PB
4Hektor-Gabriel KronborgHektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)KIF1:23.23
  
 PB
5Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta1:24.97
  
 PB
6Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta1:27.90
  
 PB
7Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta1:36.68
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
0.96 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
  O
1.16 PB
  O
1.19 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.29 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
  O
1.32 PB
 XO
1.34
  r
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)Amager AC1.22
  
 PB
 
1.01
  O
1.04
  O
1.07
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
  O
1.16
XXO
1.19
 XO
1.22
  O
1.25
XXX
       
3Noah Shahin MathiesenNoah Shahin Mathiesen ('11)Sparta1.13
  
 PB
 
0.86 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.96 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13 PB
XXO
1.16
XXX
       
Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta NH
  
 
 
0.86
XXX
       
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE3.95
-0.1
  
 PB
 
3.86
 -1.2
3.87
 0.0
3.95 PB
 -0.1
     
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)Amager AC3.70
-1.1
  
 
 
3.70
 -1.1
3.68
 -0.9
3.55
 -1.4
     
3Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta3.61
-1.5
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB
 -0.6
3.34
 -0.9
3.61 PB
 -1.5
     
4Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)Amager AC3.46
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.46 PB
 0.0
3.38
 0.6
     
5Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta3.18
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
6Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta3.04
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB
 1.1
3.04 PB
 0.0
2.89
 1.6
     
7Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta2.93
+0.4
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
2.93 PB
 0.4
     
8Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas2.82
+0.4
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB
 0.4
2.39
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
     
9Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF2.60
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB
 0.0
2.33
 0.5
  X
 0.0
     
Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas4.76
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB4.194.454.554.76 PB4.61  
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12)Sparta21.19
  
 PB
 
19.42 PB21.19 PB18.75     
2Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta15.21
  
 PB
 
11.36 PB15.21 PB14.05     
3Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF8.03
  
 PB
 
8.03 PB6.856.35     
P9 40 m    
5.9. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.5
1Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta6.82
  
 PB
2Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta6.85
  
 PB
3Emma Zinck MogensenEmma Zinck Mogensen ('12)IK Hellas7.19
  
 PB
4Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta7.52
  
 PB
5Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF7.62
  
 PB
6Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF7.93
  
 PB
7Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta8.02
  
 PB
8Alma Ertman BrøndumAlma Ertman Brøndum ('12)Amager AC10.03
  
 PB
P9 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta1:19.04
  
 PB
2Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta1:24.58
  
 PB
3Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta1:25.38
  
 PB
4Julie SilleborgJulie Silleborg ('12)Sparta1:28.56
  
 PB
5Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta1:31.21
  
 PB
6Emma Zinck MogensenEmma Zinck Mogensen ('12)IK Hellas1:31.35
  
 PB
P9 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
4Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta1.07
  
 PB
 
0.86
  O
0.91
  O
0.96
 XO
1.01
  O
1.04
  O
1.07
  O
1.10
XXX
 
4Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta1.07
  
 PB
 
0.86 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.96 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
 XO
1.07 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
 
6Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta1.04
  
 PB
 
0.86 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.96 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
  O
1.07
XXX
  
7Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta1.01
  
 PB
 
0.86
  O
0.91
  O
0.96
  O
1.01
  O
1.04
XXX
   
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta3.46
+1.1
  
 PB
 
3.18
 3.0
3.46 PB
 1.1
3.33
 0.9
     
2Emma Zinck MogensenEmma Zinck Mogensen ('12)IK Hellas3.33
+0.6
  
 PB
 
3.08
 0.3
3.33 PB
 0.6
3.30
 1.0
     
3Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12)Sparta3.25
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.85 PB
 0.4
3.25 PB
 1.5
3.18
 0.5
     
4Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta3.12
+1.3
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB
 1.3
3.10
 0.0
2.92
 1.9
     
5Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta3.08
+0.7
  
 PB
 
2.96 PB
 1.2
2.83
 1.5
3.08 PB
 0.7
     
6Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF2.84
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB
 0.3
2.81
 0.0
2.76
 1.0
     
7Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF2.81
+1.5
  
 
 
2.60
 0.0
2.81
 1.5
2.50
 1.0
     
8Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta2.67
+0.4
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB
 0.4
2.48
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
9Alma Ertman BrøndumAlma Ertman Brøndum ('12)Amager AC1.89
+0.9
  
 PB
 
1.89 PB
 0.9
1.80
 0.0
1.75
 1.1
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Emma Zinck MogensenEmma Zinck Mogensen ('12)IK Hellas18.48
  
 PB
 
14.56 PB17.33 PB18.48 PB     
2Princecia NsubugaPrincecia Nsubuga ('11)KIF15.21
  
 
 
15.2111.3512.35     
3Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta14.31
  
 PB
 
  X14.31 PB12.03     
4Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF11.91
  
 
 
7.18  X11.91     
5Alma Ertman BrøndumAlma Ertman Brøndum ('12)Amager AC7.25
  
 
 
6.606.647.25     
D7 40 m    
5.9. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +0.6
1
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen ('14)
Amager AC7.67
  
 PB
2
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF7.71
  
 PB
3
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta8.09
  
 PB
4
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen ('13)
Sparta8.70
  
 PB
5
Rémy Staton 
Rémy Staton  ('14)
Sparta8.80
  
 PB
6
Lasse Kroman Hansen
Lasse Kroman Hansen ('13)
Sparta9.39
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +0.8
5.9.Vind: +0.8
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC7.25
  
 
2
Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen ('13)
Amager AC7.96
  
 
3
Michelangelo Faccini
Michelangelo Faccini ('13)
Sparta8.23
  
 PB
4
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('13)
Sparta8.26
  
 PB
5
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik8.40
  
 PB
6
Baldi Kvist
Baldi Kvist ('13)
Sparta8.90
  
 PB
D7 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen ('13)
Amager AC1:35.18
  
 
3
Arlo Roome
Arlo Roome ('14)
Sparta / NOR2:05.46
  2:05.46
 PB
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC3.43
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB
 0.0
3.36
 0.0
3.35
 0.0
     
2
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen ('14)
Amager AC3.06
-0.4
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB
 -0.4
2.89
 0.0
2.97
 0.3
     
3
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF2.87
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.64 PB
 0.0
2.77
 2.3
2.87 PB
 0.0
     
4
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik2.70
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB
 0.0
2.53
 -0.1
2.35
 0.8
     
5
Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen ('13)
Amager AC2.67
+0.9
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB
 0.9
2.21
 -2.4
  X
 0.0
     
6
Michelangelo Faccini
Michelangelo Faccini ('13)
Sparta2.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 -1.0
2.47 PB
 0.0
2.44
 0.0
     
7
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen ('13)
Sparta2.44
+0.2
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.44 PB
 0.2
2.39
 0.0
     
8
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta2.30
+1.1
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB
 1.1
2.11
 -0.5
  X
 0.0
     
9
Lasse Kroman Hansen
Lasse Kroman Hansen ('13)
Sparta2.12
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.12 PB
 0.0
1.52
 0.2
2.02
 0.0
     
10
Rémy Staton 
Rémy Staton  ('14)
Sparta2.10
+0.6
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB
 0.6
  –  –     
11
Arlo Roome
Arlo Roome ('14)
Sparta / NOR1.97
+0.6
  
 PB
 
1.97 PB
 0.6
1.89
 -0.4
1.66
 3.1
     
12
Baldi Kvist
Baldi Kvist ('13)
Sparta1.54
+0.3
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
1.54 PB
 0.3
1.54 =PB
 1.5
     
13
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('13)
Sparta1.52
-1.5
  
 PB
 
1.52 PB
 -1.5
1.46
 0.7
  X
 0.0
     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF20.89
  
 PB
 
20.89 PB17.5514.32     
2
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC16.65
  
 
 
16.6516.5313.55     
3
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik15.52
  
 PB
 
14.52 PB12.8415.52 PB     
4
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen ('13)
Sparta14.41
  
 PB
 
  X14.41 PB  X     
5
Michelangelo Faccini
Michelangelo Faccini ('13)
Sparta13.91
  
 PB
 
13.91 PB12.8411.50     
6
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta12.43
  
 PB
 
12.43 PB12.3210.69     
7
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('13)
Sparta11.88
  
 PB
 
11.88 PB  X10.36     
8
Baldi Kvist
Baldi Kvist ('13)
Sparta11.53
  
 PB
 
  X11.53 PB10.04     
9
Lasse Kroman Hansen
Lasse Kroman Hansen ('13)
Sparta8.52
  
 PB
 
8.52 PB2.826.10     
10
Rémy Staton 
Rémy Staton  ('14)
Sparta7.92
  
 PB
 
7.65 PB3.337.92 PB     
11
Arlo Roome
Arlo Roome ('14)
Sparta / NOR4.84
  
 PB
 
4.84 PB2.99  X     
P7 40 m    
5.9. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +0.4
1
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta7.95
  
 PB
2
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta7.98
  
 PB
3
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF8.14
  
 PB
4
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta / GRE8.43
  
 PB
5
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta9.05
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: -0.3
5.9.Vind: -0.3
1
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta8.49
  
 PB
2
Selma Lykke Broholt
Selma Lykke Broholt ('13)
Køge Atletik8.60
  
 PB
3
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen ('14)
Sparta9.68
  
 PB
4
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta9.81
  
 PB
P7 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
2
Selma Lykke Broholt
Selma Lykke Broholt ('13)
Køge Atletik1:49.44
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta2.76
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.47 PB
 0.5
2.61 PB
 1.2
2.76 PB
 0.3
     
2
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta2.62
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB
 0.8
2.37
 0.5
2.33
 0.0
     
3
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta / GRE2.40
+0.9
  
 PB
 
2.29 PB
 1.2
2.31 PB
 0.9
2.40 PB
 0.9
     
4
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF2.39
0.0
  
 
 
2.20
 0.0
2.39
 0.0
2.14
 0.5
     
5
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta2.06
+1.4
  
 PB
 
2.03 PB
 1.2
2.06 PB
 1.4
1.95
 1.1
     
6
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen ('14)
Sparta1.80
+1.1
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB
 1.1
1.80 PB
 1.1
1.51
 0.3
     
7
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta1.69
+0.4
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
 0.2
1.40 =PB
 1.4
1.69 PB
 0.4
     
8
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta1.54
+0.8
  
 PB
 
0.78 PB
 0.0
1.54 PB
 0.8
1.42
 2.2
     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF14.02
  
 
 
11.9214.0213.85     
2
Selma Lykke Broholt
Selma Lykke Broholt ('13)
Køge Atletik11.36
  
 PB
 
11.36 PB9.2110.30     
3
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta / GRE10.26
  
 PB
 
8.20 PB9.68 PB10.26 PB     
4
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta9.78
  
 PB
 
  X9.78 PB8.85     
5
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta9.08
  
 PB
 
9.08 PB2.646.74     
6
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta8.18
  
 PB
 
8.18 PB6.037.26     
7
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta7.41
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB7.41 PB4.77     
8
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta4.96
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB2.924.96 PB     
9
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen ('14)
Sparta4.40
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB3.85 PB4.40 PB     

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne