Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: 5000m. stævne 5.9.2020
Herning Atletik Stadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7714:49.35
  
 PB
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK14:57.41
  
 SB
3Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen Herning LK15:08.09
  
 SB
4Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK15:31.58
  
 SB
5Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK15:33.15
  
 PB
6Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK15:33.87
  
 PB
7Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7715:45.95
  
 PB
8Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK15:48.92
  
 SB
9Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7715:51.84
  
 PB
10Henrik AalingHenrik Aaling ('83)Herning LK16:12.28
  
 PB
11
Björn Cederberg
Björn Cederberg ('95)
/ SWE16:16.60
  
 PB
12David Flaskager AdelskovDavid Flaskager Adelskov ('87)Herning LK16:16.61
  
 PB
Finale B
1Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running16:48.48
  
 SB
2Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK16:56.34
  
 SB
3Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK17:08.47
  
 PB
4Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running17:20.35
  
 
5Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running17:37.61
  
 SB
8Lars NielsenLars Nielsen ('66)Rødovre AC17:58.64
  
 PB
9Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running18:15.97
  
 SB
11Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK18:58.05
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
6Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik17:47.38
  
 SB
7Cecilie Friberg KlysnerCecilie Friberg Klysner ('94)Copenhagen Frontrunners17:47.82
  
 SB
10Agnes Nørgård KrachtAgnes Nørgård Kracht ('99)Blovstrød Løverne18:16.25
  
 PB
12
Line Cederberg
Line Cederberg 
/ SWE19:41.08
  
 PB
13Lotte MarkussenLotte Markussen 20:14.12
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix