Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: 5000m. stævne 5.9.2020
Herning Atletik Stadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7714:49.35
  
 PB
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK14:57.41
  
 SB
3Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen Herning LK15:08.09
  
 SB
4Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK15:31.58
  
 SB
5Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK15:33.15
  
 PB
6Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK15:33.87
  
 PB
7Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7715:45.95
  
 PB
8Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK15:48.92
  
 SB
9Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7715:51.84
  
 PB
10Henrik AalingHenrik Aaling ('83)Herning LK16:12.28
  
 PB
11
Björn Cederberg
Björn Cederberg ('95)
/ SWE16:16.60
  
 PB
12David Flaskager AdelskovDavid Flaskager Adelskov ('87)Herning LK16:16.61
  
 PB
Finale B
1Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running16:48.48
  
 SB
2Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK16:56.34
  
 SB
3Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK17:08.47
  
 PB
4Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running17:20.35
  
 
5Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running17:37.61
  
 SB
8Lars NielsenLars Nielsen ('66)Rødovre AC17:58.64
  
 PB
9Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running18:15.97
  
 SB
11Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK18:58.05
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
6Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik17:47.38
  
 SB
7Cecilie Friberg KlysnerCecilie Friberg Klysner ('94)AGF Atletik17:47.82
  
 SB
10Agnes Nørgård KrachtAgnes Nørgård Kracht ('99)Blovstrød Løverne18:16.25
  
 PB
12
Line Cederberg
Line Cederberg 
/ SWE19:41.08
  
 PB
13Lotte MarkussenLotte Markussen 20:14.12
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne