Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastemangekamp 2 24.9.2020
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre AM10.99
  
 
 
10.2810.7510.64  X10.99  X  
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM3560
  
 PB
 
56,6048,8340,1116,88
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2343
  
 
 
34,8335,2030,9011,45
3Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM1712
  
 PB
 
32,8315,6825,709,58
4Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM999
  
 SB
 
17,2921,3720,134,89
M Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
2Jan LehnertJan Lehnert ('64)BAK1359
  
 PB
 
19,646,1413,1815,837,61
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM2330
  
 PB
 
28,019,1923,3032,25
2Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM2177
  
 PB
 
29,488,9123,5118,95
3Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM1603
  
 PB
 
12,747,9417,7430,54
4Misja Brynjolf JepsenMisja Brynjolf Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM1557
  
 PB
 
21,006,8517,9421,63
5Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)Hvidovre AM1549
  
 PB
 
19,227,1817,9419,63
K Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
2Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM1108
  
 PB
 
23,137,3517,2314,08
3Sophie Isabella Kirk AndersenSophie Isabella Kirk Andersen ('06)Hvidovre AM970
  
 PB
 
17,726,9616,6114,56
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM3283
  
 
 
55,6137,3730,6519,13
D15 Kastefirekamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM1196
  
 
 
23,159,3823,6220,26
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Ella BekElla Bek ('05)Hvidovre AM1349
  
 
 
25,968,6120,9515,68
D13 Kastefirekamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe LangballJeppe Langball ('08)Greve Atletik723
  
 PB
M45 Kaste 5-kamp M45    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM2170
  
 PB
 
32,838,6025,7015,689,58
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM2619
  
 PB
 
20,199,7726,868,48
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM2308
  
 PB
 
22,3524,7935,918,95

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive