Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Lysstævnet 2.10.2020
Tårnby Stadion

M 60 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Peter Moll BergPeter Moll Berg BAC7.56
  
 PB
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC8.33
  
 PB
3Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC8.90
  
 =PB
4Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.09
  
 
5Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC9.18
  
 PB
6Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC9.38
  
 
7Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas9.88
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik8.30
  
 PB
2Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC8.78
  
 PB
3Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.02
  
 
4Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.23
  
 
5Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik10.95
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.2
1Peter Moll BergPeter Moll Berg BAC11.81
  
 
2Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Amager AC11.85
  
 
3Mark Kesby JensenMark Kesby Jensen ('94)Glostrup IC12.08
  
 PB
4Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.66
  
 SB
5Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC12.82
  
 
6Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC12.97
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC12.41
  
 
2Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik13.11
  
 PB
3Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik13.71
  
 PB
4Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta13.91
  
 
5Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC13.96
  
 
6Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC14.06
  
 
7Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC14.21
  
 SB
8Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.63
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF14.36
  
 PB
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF14.93
  
 PB
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC15.28
  
 
4Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF15.42
  
 
5Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris16.44
  
 SB
6Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik18.91
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas38.24
  
 PB
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC40.52
  
 PB
3Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik43.05
  
 PB
4Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta43.54
  
 PB
5Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF50.14
  
 PB
Finale 1
1Jeppe BirkJeppe Birk ('08)Hvidovre AM46.57
  
 PB
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF46.59
  
 PB
3Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris52.65
  
 PB
4Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik1:04.59
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF47.12
  
 PB
2Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC47.85
  
 PB
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF49.20
  
 PB
4Andreas Magne JohannesenAndreas Magne Johannesen ('07)BAK49.45
  
 PB
5Jesper LützenJesper Lützen ('57)BAK49.55
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)BAK2:07.23
  
 SB
2Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)BAK2:09.68
  
 PB
3Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM2:22.16
  
 PB
4Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC2:37.76
  
 PB
5Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM2:48.36
  
 SB
6Stefan FreeseStefan Freese ('08)Hvidovre AM2:55.42
  
 PB
7Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC2:58.16
  
 
8Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC2:58.43
  
 PB
9Harry LilleøreHarry Lilleøre ('10)Amager AC3:00.17
  
 PB
10Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas3:14.06
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Hvidovre AM4:23.61
  
 
2Storm Foged SabroeStorm Foged Sabroe ('06)Frederiksberg IF4:29.94
  
 
3Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO4:30.51
  
 PB
4Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:32.49
  
 
5Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:45.79
  
 
6Kasper MørchKasper Mørch ('06)Holte Atletik5:12.25
  
 PB
7Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC5:15.12
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød8:15.87
  
DUR-16 PB
2Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF9:36.65
  
 
3Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC9:58.82
  
 
4Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC9:59.91
  
 
5Mogens FichMogens Fich ('66)Blovstrød Løverne10:31.84
  
 PB
6Emil KristensenEmil Kristensen ('04)Helsingør IF10:39.24
  
 PB
7Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC10:50.85
  
 SB
8Mads ErtingMads Erting ('03)Helsingør IF10:57.28
  
 PB
9Per le Fevre HansenPer le Fevre Hansen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne11:07.19
  
 SB
10Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør AM11:11.30
  
 
11Jesper Bollerslev JensenJesper Bollerslev Jensen ('71)Amager AC11:12.13
  
 PB
12Jakob Haack WarneckeJakob Haack Warnecke ('06)Køge Atletik11:13.79
  
 PB
13Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas11:14.41
  
 SB
14Kasper GranlundKasper Granlund ('09)Greve Atletik12:20.04
  
 PB
15Johannes Mølbak JohansenJohannes Mølbak Johansen ('09)Amager AC12:59.48
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.39
  
 PB
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.45
  
 PB
3Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik8.63
  
 PB
4Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik9.20
  
 PB
5Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.28
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik9.32
  
 PB
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC9.75
  
 PB
3Augusta Rath AndersenAugusta Rath Andersen ('09)Køge Atletik9.77
  
 
4
Rose Anna Gyring
Rose Anna Gyring ('11)
Køge Atletik9.97
  
 PB
5Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM10.11
  
 PB
6Benedicte MatthiesenBenedicte Matthiesen ('09)IK Hellas10.13
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Smilla Broe FergoSmilla Broe Fergo ('06)Køge Atletik9.44
  
 PB
2Freja CzubaFreja Czuba ('08)Køge Atletik10.13
  
 PB
3Mathilde Hye FischerMathilde Hye Fischer ('10)Køge Atletik11.01
  
 
4Malou BrandtMalou Brandt ('10)Køge Atletik11.10
  
 
5Merle RasmussenMerle Rasmussen ('10)Køge Atletik12.20
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -2.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.9
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas13.20
  
 
2Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby13.50
  
 
3Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC13.63
  
 
4Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta13.85
  
 
5Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC13.86
  
 
6Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik14.09
  
 
7Smilla Broe FergoSmilla Broe Fergo ('06)Køge Atletik15.18
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik14.40
  
 
2Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik14.52
  
 PB
3Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC14.65
  
 
4Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF14.66
  
 
5Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF14.76
  
 
6Mille JørgensenMille Jørgensen ('08)Korsør AM14.92
  
 PB
7Sara MattesenSara Mattesen ('08)Korsør AM15.00
  
 PB
8Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik15.10
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -3.3
Vind: -3.3
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC14.77
  
 PB
2Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik15.33
  
 PB
3Christina Hye FisherChristina Hye Fisher ('06)Køge Atletik16.46
  
 PB
4Ella DjurhuusElla Djurhuus ('08)Amager AC16.56
  
 PB
5Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC17.12
  
 
6Mathilde Hye FischerMathilde Hye Fischer ('10)Køge Atletik18.11
  
 PB
Finale D
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik15.04
  
 PB
2Lucca Alaia GyringLucca Alaia Gyring ('07)Køge Atletik15.51
  
 PB
3
Rose Anna Gyring
Rose Anna Gyring ('11)
Køge Atletik16.34
  
 PB
4Freja CzubaFreja Czuba ('08)Køge Atletik16.40
  
 PB
5Malou BrandtMalou Brandt ('10)Køge Atletik18.37
  
 PB
6Merle RasmussenMerle Rasmussen ('10)Køge Atletik20.05
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF41.01
  
 
2Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK43.91
  
 SB
3Alma Rath AndersenAlma Rath Andersen ('04)Køge Atletik47.01
  
 PB
4Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF47.99
  
 PB
Finale 1
1Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre AM47.25
  
 PB
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik47.75
  
 PB
3Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik49.09
  
 PB
4Sara MattesenSara Mattesen ('08)Korsør AM49.94
  
 PB
5Mille JørgensenMille Jørgensen ('08)Korsør AM50.68
  
 PB
6Lucca Alaia GyringLucca Alaia Gyring ('07)Køge Atletik52.52
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Thit Tore JensenThit Tore Jensen ('07)Amager AC47.84
  
 PB
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF51.51
  
 PB
3Augusta Rath AndersenAugusta Rath Andersen ('09)Køge Atletik53.01
  
 PB
4Ella DjurhuusElla Djurhuus ('08)Amager AC54.50
  
 PB
5Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik59.96
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne2:32.23
  
 SB
2Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik2:32.45
  
 PB
3Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC2:40.66
  
 
4Thit Tore JensenThit Tore Jensen ('07)Amager AC2:42.12
  
 PB
5Johanne Marie LilleøreJohanne Marie Lilleøre ('08)Amager AC2:49.41
  
 PB
6Emilie JægerEmilie Jæger ('06)IK Hellas3:03.80
  
 
7Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik3:19.59
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Asta Lunde LarsenAsta Lunde Larsen ('03)Holte Atletik5:12.72
  
 SB
2Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik5:13.31
  
 PB
3Anna Toft BoesenAnna Toft Boesen ('07)BAK5:13.40
  
 PB
4Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK5:17.32
  
 
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF10:44.11
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix