Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Femkamp 10.10.2020
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M40 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF26.48
  
 
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød26.50
  
 PB
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF30.89
  
 PB
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC29.22
  
 SB
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF32.82
  
 PB
M40 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF5:51.44
  
 PB
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF7:28.91
  
 PB
M40 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF4.14
+0.4
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB
 0.4
4.12
 0.4
4.13
 0.0
     
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF4.01
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB
 0.0
4.01 PB
 0.7
3.95
 1.1
     
M40 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF29.94
  
 PB
 
25.33 PB29.94 PB28.08     
2Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF17.53
  
 PB
 
14.75 PB15.91 PB17.53 PB     
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF19.75
  
 
 
18.8019.75  X     
Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M50 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:48.97
  
 
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF7:21.15
  
 PB
M50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4.31
+0.4
  
 SB
 
4.31 SB
 0.4
4.21
 0.0
4.26
 0.1
     
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF4.11
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.82 SB
 0.0
3.99 SB
 0.0
4.11 SB
 0.0
     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF28.65
  
 PB
 
  X28.65 PB28.52     
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC20.06
  
 PB
 
17.56 PB20.06 PB18.07     
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød40.12
  
 PB
 
37.3640.12 PB33.12     
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF35.98
  
 SB
 
  X35.98 SB  X     
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC25.21
  
 PB
 
25.21 PB23.2121.51     
K50 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF31.91
  
 
K50 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF6:46.91
  
 PB
K50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF3.31
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.31 PB
 0.4
3.07
 0.0
  X     
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF11.97
  
 PB
 
  X  X11.97 PB     
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF23.05
  
 PB
 
17.68 PB23.05 PB17.68     
M55 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød6:41.17
  
 PB
M55 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.33
0.0
  
 
 
5.16
 0.0
5.33  X     
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød29.89
  
 PB
 
26.23 PB27.98 PB29.89 PB     
M60 200 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF32.46
  
 SB
Finale 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja32.71
  
 PB
M60 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja6:17.04
  
 SB
2Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF7:02.52
  
 PB
M60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF4.07
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.07 SB
 0.0
3.98
 0.0
4.00
 0.0
     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja3.96
+0.1
  
 
 
3.93
 0.0
3.85
 0.3
3.96
 0.1
     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja34.00
  
 
 
34.0029.52  X     
2Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF20.75
  
 PB
 
19.67 PB20.75 PB17.96     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF27.98
  
 PB
 
27.98 PB  X27.62     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja25.70
  
 
 
24.5325.7024.51     
M65 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF35.70
  
 SB
M65 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF6:13.77
  
 SB
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.03
0.0
  
 
 
2.88
 0.0
3.03
 0.0
3.01
 0.0
     
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF17.89
  
 
 
17.89  X  X     
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF16.02
  
 SB
 
16.02 SB15.1615.47     
M75 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190044.50
  
 
M75 500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19001:19.55
  
 PB
M75 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008:33.26
  
 SB
M75 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002.69
0.0
  
 
 
2.58
 0.3
2.64
 0.4
2.69
 0.0
     
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.53
  
 
 
18.4219.53  X     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1