Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holte: Torsdagsstævne 1.10.2020
Holte Atletikstadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Waldemar SvejstrupWaldemar Svejstrup ('97)Frederiksberg IF48.12
  
 SB
 
48.12 SB45.9246.2745.7947.6947.10  
2Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik35.46
  
 PB
 
35.46 PB32.8934.70  –  –  –  
3Thor WiskumThor Wiskum ('02)Holte Atletik29.70
  
 PB
 
29.70 PB  –  –  –27.1328.96  
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.64
  
 
2Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.61
  
 
3Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.43
  
 PB
4Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.34
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik31.22
  
 PB
 
30.39 PB  –23.6030.0031.22 PB  –  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik9.56
+0.5
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik41.10
  
 PB
 
39.74 PB38.6941.10 PB36.6237.3331.62  
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik11.16
+0.9
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik29.24
  
 
 
28.0227.3527.8027.2628.7129.24  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF20.72
  
 
 
18.7318.5419.9118.5220.7216.86  

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon