Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: 1500 m Stævne 13.10.2020
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM3:59.12
  
 SB
2Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM4:14.90
  
 SB
3Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM4:15.23
  
 
4Henrik KjærgaardHenrik Kjærgaard ('01)Viborg AM4:18.12
  
 PB
5Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM4:24.45
  
 PB
6Johan EnevoldsenJohan Enevoldsen ('01)Viborg AM4:26.44
  
 PB
7Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:31.73
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
8Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM4:33.79
  
 PB
9Hans-Henrik SchmidtHans-Henrik Schmidt ('74)Esbjerg AM4:38.38
  
 PB
10Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM4:39.86
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
11Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM4:43.75
  
 PB
12Marc PedersenMarc Pedersen ('89)Viborg AM4:49.50
  
 PB
13Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 4:52.61
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
14Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM5:05.72
  
 PB
15Noa NielsenNoa Nielsen ('06)Viborg AM5:08.33
  
 PB
16Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM5:14.38
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Laurits BerntsenLaurits Berntsen ('02)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle