Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: 1500 m Stævne 13.10.2020
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM3:59.12
  
 SB
2Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM4:14.90
  
 SB
3Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM4:15.23
  
 
4Henrik KjærgaardHenrik Kjærgaard ('01)Viborg AM4:18.12
  
 PB
5Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM4:24.45
  
 PB
6Johan EnevoldsenJohan Enevoldsen ('01)Viborg AM4:26.44
  
 PB
7Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:31.73
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
8Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM4:33.79
  
 PB
9Hans-Henrik SchmidtHans-Henrik Schmidt ('74)Esbjerg AM4:38.38
  
 PB
10Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM4:39.86
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
11Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM4:43.75
  
 PB
12Marc PedersenMarc Pedersen ('89)Viborg AM4:49.50
  
 PB
13Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 4:52.61
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
14Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM5:05.72
  
 PB
15Noa NielsenNoa Nielsen ('06)Viborg AM5:08.33
  
 PB
16Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM5:14.38
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Laurits BerntsenLaurits Berntsen ('02)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix