Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: VDMU for mix hold 12-13 år 24.9.2020
Randers Atletik Stadion

M 80 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josefine Møller-HundborgJosefine Møller-Hundborg ('07)Randers Freja10.82
  
  K
2Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja11.12
  
  K
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja3:19.10
  
 =PB
2Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja3:37.40
  
  K
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja1.20
  
 =SB
 
0.90
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20 =SB
 XO
1.25
XXX
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja9.18
  
 PB
 
9.18 PB8.59      
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja27.96
  
 PB
 
27.06 PB27.96 PB23.96     
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja1.30
  
 =PB
 
0.90
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
       
K Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Freya RindebækFreya Rindebæk ('08)Randers Freja3.81
+1.1
  
 =PB
 
3.81 =PB
 1.1
3.49
 1.2
3.50
 0.5
     
3Andrea NielsenAndrea Nielsen ('08)Randers Freja3.36
+1.5
  
 =PB
 
3.36 =PB
 1.5
3.24
 1.1
3.31
 1.0
     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja8.45
  
 PB
 
6.82 PB8.12 PB8.45 PB     
3Dagmar Brath LundDagmar Brath Lund ('08)Randers Freja6.28
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB6.28 PB5.64     
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Andrea NielsenAndrea Nielsen ('08)Randers Freja12.85
  
 PB
 
11.70 PB12.81 PB12.85 PB     
3Frida Drescher AndersenFrida Drescher Andersen ('07)Randers Freja12.22
  
 PB
 
11.89 PB12.22 PB11.47     
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja10.28
  
  K
2Josefine Møller-HundborgJosefine Møller-Hundborg ('07)Randers Freja11.08
  
  K
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja4.36
+1.6
  
 
 
4.14
 1.2
4.24
 1.8
4.36
 1.6
     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1