Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 20.6.2018

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK7712.81
  
 PB
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM14.98
  
 SB
Bo MunkholmBo Munkholm ('71)SAK7715.85
  
 PB
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.66
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.47
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190010.09
  
 PB
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM8.70
  
 
Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK777.90
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190038.53
  
 
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM30.75
  
 
Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK7723.04
  
 
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190018.96
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM34.12
  
 
Michael MagillMichael Magill ('66)HGF AM32.33
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190022.46
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM24.06
  
 
Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK7720.54
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM41.38
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM26.74
  
 SB
Esben DiekhönerEsben Diekhöner ('04)Aalborg AM25.59
  
 
Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM22.65
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 190030.69
  
 SB
Per FløjgaardPer Fløjgaard ('66)SAK7727.84
  
 
Peter PedersenPeter Pedersen ('65)Aalborg AM13.65
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK 8010.46
  
 
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM8.79
  
 
Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM7.11
  
 SB
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande6.81
  
 
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande6.38
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM8.07
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM24.67
  
 PB
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK 8023.88
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK 8045.15
  
 PB
Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM14.70
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sigrid Jull BjerreSigrid Jull Bjerre ('05)Aalborg Øst RRC13.48
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM32.80
  
 PB
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro23.70
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM22.94
  
 
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM21.25
  
 PB
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande18.65
  
 SB
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM17.60
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM16.90
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive