Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 13.6.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik12.12
  
 =SB
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik12.36 w
  
 
Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM12.66
  
 SB
Davide SacchiDavide Sacchi ('74)Glostrup IC13.00
  
 PB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.59
  
 SB
Birger LuthmannBirger Luthmann ('45)Ben Hur15.00
  
 SB
Torben PedersenTorben Pedersen ('39)FIF Hillerød16.40 w
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.73
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta6.95
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik8.93
  
 
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.36
  
 SB
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur8.74
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM43.74
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.66
  
 
Jørgen GotschJørgen Gotsch ('46)BAK30.02
  
 SB
Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur27.37
  
 
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC27.10
  
 
Frank LarsenFrank Larsen ('53)Trongårdens IF 26.00
  
 SB
Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik17.73
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper Skov-MikkelsenKasper Skov-Mikkelsen ('65)BAC40.12
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta39.54
  
 PB
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC36.98
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød32.54
  
 SB
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur30.69
  
 
Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas24.58
  
 PB
Torben SchaltzTorben Schaltz ('58)Sparta14.99
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik40.25
  
 
Jørgen GotschJørgen Gotsch ('46)BAK32.57
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC33.82
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frank LarsenFrank Larsen ('53)Trongårdens IF 35.44
  
 
Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur33.85
  
 PB
Niels-Jørgen HoldtNiels-Jørgen Holdt ('48)Sparta25.76
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta56.76
  
 
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC47.66
  
 SB
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK37.82
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.68
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF31.97
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik21.81
  
 PB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Birger FiskerBirger Fisker ('46)Amager AC39.95
  
 PB
Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC37.39
  
 
Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød34.54
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur30.24
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM48.49
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta41.00
  
 
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC40.15
  
 PB
Mogens MaltbyMogens Maltby ('59)Trongårdens IF 38.93
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød32.81
  
 SB
Rene Bang HansenRene Bang Hansen ('67)BAC31.51
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.11
  
 
Lisbeth SommerLisbeth Sommer ('57)Sparta8.98
  
 PB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.61
  
 SB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.40
  
 
Connie HolmConnie Holm ('56)BAK8.30
  
 SB
Val HamiltonVal Hamilton ('47)Amager IF7.71
  
 SB
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.27
  
 
Jeanette RønningJeanette Rønning ('65)BAK7.05
  
 
Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta6.16
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC18.51
  
 
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC17.09
  
 SB
Kirsten RaskKirsten Rask ('53)BAK16.20
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive