Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: 24.5.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik12.12
  
 SB
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik12.40
  
 
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC13.39
  
 SB
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik14.64
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta6.88
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik9.15
  
 SB
Ole LysholtOle Lysholt ('53)Amager AC9.03
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM43.75
  
 SB
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.96
  
 
Niels Ole FrederiksenNiels Ole Frederiksen ('41)Roar Atletik29.27
  
 
Ole LysholtOle Lysholt ('53)Amager AC27.14
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta38.41
  
 SB
Torben SchaltzTorben Schaltz ('58)Sparta15.40
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.31
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Niels-Jørgen HoldtNiels-Jørgen Holdt ('48)Sparta33.05
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta35.90
  
 
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Birger FiskerBirger Fisker ('46)Amager AC36.12
  
 SB
Niels Ole FrederiksenNiels Ole Frederiksen ('41)Roar Atletik17.83
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Niels-Jørgen HoldtNiels-Jørgen Holdt ('48)Sparta19.05
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM49.63
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta42.62
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.22
  
 
Val HamiltonVal Hamilton ('47)Amager IF7.58
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle