Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: 30.5.2018

M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ole LysholtOle Lysholt ('53)Amager AC9.26
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik9.22
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.91
  
 
Ole LysholtOle Lysholt ('53)Amager AC29.52
  
 SB
Anker NielsenAnker Nielsen ('55)DELTA26.54
  
 SB
Torben SchaltzTorben Schaltz ('58)Sparta19.65
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta49.58
  
 
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68)Herlev Atletik24.18
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik38.48
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anker NielsenAnker Nielsen ('55)DELTA26.05
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta51.82
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik35.15
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik32.63
  
 PB
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik26.22
  
 PB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Birger FiskerBirger Fisker ('46)Amager AC36.13
  
 SB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta46.52
  
 SB
Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik36.64
  
 PB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik34.32
  
 PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.43
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC19.89
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC19.42
  
 PB
Lyng MellergaardLyng Mellergaard ('06)Greve Atletik15.15
  
 
Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik4.39
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jasmin HenriksenJasmin Henriksen ('03)Greve Atletik20.54
  
 SB
Hanne WestergaardHanne Westergaard ('67)DELTA20.48
  
 PB
Angelina HolmeAngelina Holme ('04)Greve Atletik20.06
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp