M 100 m Vind: -2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67) | 67 | Vejle IF | 12.52 | SB | |||||
Peter HenriksenPeter Henriksen ('62) | 62 | Odense Atletik | 13.39 | PB | |||||
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56) | 56 | Esbjerg AM | 14.55 | SB | |||||
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55) | 55 | Vejle IF | 29.00 | SB | |||||
Niels ChristensenNiels Christensen ('54) | 54 | Esbjerg AM | 25.91 | PB | |||||
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46) | 46 | Aabenraa IG | 19.41 | SB | |||||
Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38) | 38 | Odense Atletik | 19.11 | SB | |||||
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32) | 32 | Esbjerg AM | 14.03 | SB | |||||
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64) | 64 | Odense Atletik | 35.58 | SB | |||||
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 43.47 | ||||||
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46) | 46 | Aabenraa IG | 25.09 | SB | |||||
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Niels ChristensenNiels Christensen ('54) | 54 | Esbjerg AM | 34.15 | PB | |||||
Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55) | 55 | Vejle IF | 33.34 | SB | |||||
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64) | 64 | Odense Atletik | 41.74 | SB | |||||
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67) | 67 | Odense Atletik | 39.03 | SB | |||||
M Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32) | 32 | Esbjerg AM | 12.02 | SB | |||||
M Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41) | 41 | Odense Atletik | 25.95 | SB | |||||
M Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Laanyuni SumuniLaanyuni Sumuni ('55) | 55 | Odense Atletik | 43.97 | SB | |||||
M Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67) | 67 | Odense Atletik | 40.80 | ||||||
Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60) | 60 | Vejle IF | 27.46 | SB | |||||
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Britt VikkelsøBritt Vikkelsø ('60) | 60 | Odense Atletik | 7.81 | PB | |||||
Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69) | 69 | Vejle IF | 6.52 | PB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Helle Guldborg NielsenHelle Guldborg Nielsen ('70) | 70 | Aabenraa IG | 8.09 | SB | |||||
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Ingrid ThomsenIngrid Thomsen ('43) | 43 | Esbjerg AM | 17.38 | SB | |||||
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38) | 38 | Esbjerg AM | 12.75 | SB | |||||
K Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30) | 30 | Odense Atletik | 13.40 | SB | |||||
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38) | 38 | Esbjerg AM | 10.49 | SB |