Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 17.9.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM12.74
  
 
Bjarne LarsenBjarne Larsen ('68)Aalborg AM13.25
  
 PB
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 14.82
  
 SB
Troels TroelsenTroels Troelsen ('45)Odense Atletik 15.09
  
 PB
Torben PedersenTorben Pedersen ('39)FIF Hillerød15.76
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.17
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta7.06
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 36.89
  
 
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM34.41
  
 PB
Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF28.82
  
 
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC27.14
  
 
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM23.47
  
 
Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 23.07
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta48.83
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta35.15
  
 
Michael MagillMichael Magill ('66)HGF AM32.02
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 31.76
  
 
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7731.68
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød29.07
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM33.68
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC31.38
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 36.80
  
 
Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF31.75
  
 
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM25.00
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta55.93
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 39.53
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta37.06
  
 
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7736.40
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF31.80
  
 
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød32.38
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Laanyuni SumuniLaanyuni Sumuni ('55)Odense Atletik 49.11
  
 SB
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM30.71
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anders HøflerAnders Høfler ('67)Aalborg AM55.23
  
 PB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM49.05
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta45.88
  
 SB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 45.12
  
 
Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF40.94
  
 
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC40.60
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød31.13
  
 
Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF29.91
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM1:17.46
  
DR65 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM11.10
  
 
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.64
  
 
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro8.55
  
 SB
Connie HolmConnie Holm ('56)BAK8.25
  
 
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.15
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande6.92
  
 
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande6.55
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.34
  
 
Marianne KrogsgaardMarianne Krogsgaard ('73)Aalborg AM8.95
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM40.02
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM36.45
  
DR60 SB
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro25.21
  
 SB
Jane AndersenJane Andersen ('65)FIF Hillerød22.72
  
 
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande20.50
  
 PB
Connie HolmConnie Holm ('56)BAK19.75
  
 SB
Anne ElbækAnne Elbæk ('51)Aalborg AM19.28
  
 SB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC17.95
  
 
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC17.52
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle