Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: 28.5.2018

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja12.79
  
 SB
Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK7713.15
  
 PB
Bjarne LarsenBjarne Larsen ('68)Aalborg AM13.43
  
 SB
Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 190013.48
  
 SB
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM15.23
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.37
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190010.06
  
 PB
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM8.54
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190040.02
  
 PB
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM32.81
  
 SB
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja27.42
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190019.25
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM33.96
  
 
Michael MagillMichael Magill ('66)HGF AM32.48
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190022.04
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja37.49
  
 PB
Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK7727.94
  
 SB
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM24.55
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM42.38
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190028.60
  
 PB
Benedikt KristthorssonBenedikt Kristthorsson ('53)Viborg AM26.30
  
 SB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Bjarne LarsenBjarne Larsen ('68)Aalborg AM37.25
  
 PB
Per FløjgaardPer Fløjgaard ('66)SAK7729.99
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.11
  
 
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande6.77
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM33.04
  
 
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro23.59
  
 SB
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande16.20
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive