Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hillerød: 23.5.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.81
  
 SB
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC13.83
  
 SB
Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød15.29
  
 SB
Birger LuthmannBirger Luthmann ('45)Ben Hur15.32
  
 SB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 16.11
  
 PB
Jørgen LindeJørgen Linde ('42)FIF Hillerød18.82
  
 PB
Kjeld CadoviusKjeld Cadovius ('49)IK Hellas19.31
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur9.48
  
 PB
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.23
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur32.74
  
 SB
Frank LarsenFrank Larsen ('53)Trongårdens IF 25.85
  
 SB
Jørgen GotschJørgen Gotsch ('46)BAK25.57
  
 SB
Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF25.20
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper Skov-MikkelsenKasper Skov-Mikkelsen ('65)BAC39.10
  
 PB
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC33.77
  
 SB
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur31.30
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jørgen GotschJørgen Gotsch ('46)BAK35.65
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frank LarsenFrank Larsen ('53)Trongårdens IF 36.09
  
 SB
Sven JørgensenSven Jørgensen ('49)Ben Hur28.28
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC44.61
  
 SB
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK35.73
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF29.50
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC38.33
  
 SB
Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød35.02
  
 SB
Jørgen GotschJørgen Gotsch ('46)BAK21.97
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur31.53
  
 SB
Sven JørgensenSven Jørgensen ('49)Ben Hur30.04
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC39.27
  
 PB
Mogens MaltbyMogens Maltby ('59)Trongårdens IF 38.34
  
 SB
Rene Bang HansenRene Bang Hansen ('67)BAC34.87
  
 PB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød31.84
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød8.82
  
 
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.63
  
 SB
Jeanette RønningJeanette Rønning ('65)BAK7.29
  
 SB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Helle TerkelsenHelle Terkelsen ('64)Helsingør IF23.17
  
 PB
Jane AndersenJane Andersen ('65)FIF Hillerød20.59
  
 PB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC20.02
  
 
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC17.03
  
 SB
Jeanette RønningJeanette Rønning ('65)BAK14.89
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive