Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 1.6.2017

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta8.80
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.87
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta11.84
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta36.04
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta54.06
  
DUR-18 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta41.41
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta47.30
  
 PB
Robert ChristiansenRobert Christiansen ('03)Sparta20.22
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
August Nabe HallbergAugust Nabe Hallberg ('98)Sparta / EST51.94
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF45.76
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta9.36
  
 
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)Sparta8.62
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik8.20
  
 
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta6.96
  
 PB
Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta5.60
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta55.76
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon