Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: 27.8.2017

M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.84
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta14.40
  
 PB
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja13.21
  
 
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta15.09
  
 =PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia53.02
  
 PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM42.84
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta41.84
  
 
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 41.80
  
 PB
Robin TirkovRobin Tirkov ('02)BAK40.69
  
 PB
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta39.35
  
 
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC35.42
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190035.33
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas29.46
  
 PB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA27.22
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas23.75
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK45.06
  
 PB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta42.02
  
 
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 39.24
  
 PB
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM33.46
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik31.43
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM48.18
  
 
Mads RingstedMads Ringsted ('99)KIF38.51
  
 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta35.49
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM19.59
  
 PB
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia18.82
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK16.92
  
 
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK16.29
  
 
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia15.06
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK16.08
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik15.54
  
 
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 12.02
  
 
Anton KühlAnton Kühl ('01)Aarhus 190011.66
  
 PB
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM11.60
  
 
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM10.24
  
 PB
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:59.79
  
DUR-17 
  Emil Frænde, Mikkel Ramlow, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, William Devantier
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:15.83
  
 
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM15.38
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta15.42
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM17.29
  
 
Andrea Öbro JakobsenAndrea Öbro Jakobsen ('01)Frederiksberg IF17.96
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta12.39
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF12.17
  
 PB
Óluva Allansdóttir JoensenÓluva Allansdóttir Joensen ('02)Færøerne11.57
  
 
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro11.55
  
 PB
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK10.42
  
 
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta10.26
  
 
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta10.25
  
 
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro10.07
  
 PB
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM9.47
  
 
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)Sparta8.86
  
 
Lea Strand MortensenLea Strand Mortensen ('03)Køge Atletik8.78
  
 
Regitze FriisRegitze Friis ('02)Amager AC8.36
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM37.43
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190035.95
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM33.99
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF33.34
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta33.15
  
 
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC32.27
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle