Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 26.6.2016

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta11.48
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta11.72
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta30.80
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta54.22
  
 PB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta43.00
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM49.02
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.53
  
 
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta34.41
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM58.18
  
 
August Nabe HallbergAugust Nabe Hallberg ('98)Sparta / EST49.92
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta12.95
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta12.23
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta12.20
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta35.07
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne