Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 18.5.2016

M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF10.67
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM37.16
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta52.41
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK39.92
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM47.34
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj Tang KurtNikolaj Tang Kurt ('01)Herlev Atletik39.08
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK53.85
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK53.21
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK51.49
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM55.77
  
 
August Nabe HallbergAugust Nabe Hallberg ('98)Sparta / EST51.37
  
 
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK36.78
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Elias SpiegelhauerElias Spiegelhauer ('04)BAK16.87
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Fahnøe LarsenMads Fahnøe Larsen ('02)BAK33.24
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta11.69
  
 
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK7.83
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta12.85
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta34.81
  
 PB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK23.24
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Helena MatzHelena Matz ('02)BAK22.26
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne